Gudur To Vijayawada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gudur to VijayawadaRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
02761 Tpty Krmr Spl Gudur Jn 00:32 Vijayawada Jn 05:05 N N N Y N N N
12897 Pdy Bbs Express Gudur Jn 01:17 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N N Y N N N
18495 Rameswaram Bhubaneswar... Gudur Jn 01:17 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 Y N N N N N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Gudur Jn 01:37 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp Gudur Jn 01:37 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 Y N Y Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp Gudur Jn 01:37 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N N N N N Y N
16328 Korba Express Gudur Jn 01:37 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N Y N N Y N N
12840 Howrah Mail Gudur Jn 01:52 Vijayawada Jn 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Gudur Jn 02:17 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57457 Kakinada Psgr Gudur Jn 04:00 Vijayawada Jn 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp Gudur Jn 05:00 Vijayawada Jn 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express Gudur Jn 05:57 Vijayawada Jn 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17405 Tirupati Krishna Expre... Gudur Jn 07:42 Vijayawada Jn 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12611 Nzm Garib Rath Gudur Jn 08:01 Vijayawada Jn 11:50 N N N N N Y N
16031 Chennai Central Andama... Gudur Jn 08:17 Vijayawada Jn 14:30 N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Chennai Central Luckno... Gudur Jn 08:17 Vijayawada Jn 14:30 N Y N N N Y N
12077 Jan Shatabdi Gudur Jn 09:17 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12645 Nizamuddin Exp Gudur Jn 09:42 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N N N N N N Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp Gudur Jn 09:42 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N Y N N N N N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp Gudur Jn 09:42 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N N Y N N N N
08042 Mas Src Exp Gudur Jn 10:02 Vijayawada Jn 14:20 Y N N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Gudur Jn 11:25 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Gudur Jn 11:25 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 N N N N N Y N
16687 Mangalore central Navy... Gudur Jn 11:40 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N Y N N N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar E... Gudur Jn 11:40 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N N N N N Y N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Expr... Gudur Jn 11:40 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N Y N N N Y N
12659 Gurudev Express Gudur Jn 11:40 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 Y N N N N N N
12656 Navajivan Exp Gudur Jn 12:00 Vijayawada Jn 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08578 Qln Vskp Expres Gudur Jn 12:42 Vijayawada Jn 17:00 N Y N N N N N
17480 Tirupati Puri Express Gudur Jn 13:05 Vijayawada Jn 18:30 Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Expr... Gudur Jn 13:05 Vijayawada Jn 18:30 N N N Y N N Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp Gudur Jn 14:32 Vijayawada Jn 19:05 N N N N N Y N
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar S... Gudur Jn 14:52 Vijayawada Jn 19:10 N N N N N N Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp Gudur Jn 15:47 Vijayawada Jn 20:10 N Y N N N N N
16359 Ernakulam patna Expres... Gudur Jn 15:52 Vijayawada Jn 20:05 N N N N N N Y
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Gudur Jn 15:52 Vijayawada Jn 20:05 N N N Y N N N
22403 Puducherry Newdelhi Ex... Gudur Jn 15:52 Vijayawada Jn 20:05 N N Y N N N N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl Gudur Jn 16:12 Vijayawada Jn 22:05 N N N N N N Y
12712 Pinakini Exp Gudur Jn 16:27 Vijayawada Jn 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 mangalore Central San... Gudur Jn 17:02 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N N N N N Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp Gudur Jn 17:02 Vijayawada Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp Gudur Jn 17:02 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N Y N Y N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex Gudur Jn 17:02 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N Y N N N N N
12375 Mas Asn Express Gudur Jn 17:02 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N N N N Y N
08562 Ru Vskp Spl Gudur Jn 17:12 Vijayawada Jn 22:00 Y N N N N N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Gudur Jn 17:15 Vijayawada Jn 22:00 N N N N N Y N
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur... Gudur Jn 17:52 Vijayawada Jn 22:00 N N N N N Y N
06013 Bikaner Exp Gudur Jn 17:52 Vijayawada Jn 22:05 Y N N N N N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Gudur Jn 18:05 Vijayawada Jn 22:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07110 Hyderabad Exp Gudur Jn 18:12 Vijayawada Jn 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Gudur Jn 18:45 Vijayawada Jn 22:55 N Y N N N N N
12578 Bagmati Express Gudur Jn 18:45 Vijayawada Jn 22:55 N N N N N Y N
12763 Padmavathi Exp Gudur Jn 18:57 Vijayawada Jn 23:25 Y Y N N Y Y Y
22860 Chennai Central Puri E... Gudur Jn 19:08 Vijayawada Jn 23:40 Y N N N N N N
05905 Dibrugarh Exp Gudur Jn 19:30 Vijayawada Jn 00:40 Y N N N N N N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Gudur Jn 19:52 Vijayawada Jn 00:10 Y N N N N Y N
12967 Chennai Central Jaipur... Gudur Jn 19:52 Vijayawada Jn 00:10 N Y N N N N Y
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Expr... Gudur Jn 19:52 Vijayawada Jn 00:10 N N N N Y N N
07212 Kakinadatown Ex Gudur Jn 20:02 Vijayawada Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar... Gudur Jn 20:27 Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12759 Charminar Exp Gudur Jn 20:45 Vijayawada Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp Gudur Jn 21:00 Vijayawada Jn 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp Gudur Jn 21:17 Vijayawada Jn 02:00 N N N N N Y Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Gudur Jn 21:32 Vijayawada Jn 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17401 Tirupati Machilipatnam... Gudur Jn 21:40 Vijayawada Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22856 Tirupati Santragachi S... Gudur Jn 22:00 Vijayawada Jn 02:40 Y N N N N N N
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl Gudur Jn 22:00 Vijayawada Jn 02:40 N N N N Y N N
12253 Anga Express Gudur Jn 22:00 Vijayawada Jn 02:40 N N N N N Y N
17209 Bangalore City Seshadr... Gudur Jn 22:30 Vijayawada Jn 02:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Expr... Gudur Jn 22:50 Vijayawada Jn 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07406 Tpty Awb Spl Gudur Jn 23:32 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N N N N N Y N
02852 Santragachi Exp Gudur Jn 23:35 Vijayawada Jn 04:00 N Y N N N N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp Gudur Jn 23:35 Vijayawada Jn 04:00 N N N N Y N N
12852 Bilaspur Expres Gudur Jn 23:35 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 Y N N N N N N
07216 Qln Mtm Express Gudur Jn 23:50 Vijayawada Jn 05:20 N N N N N Y N
07214 Qln Bza Express Gudur Jn 23:52 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 Y N N N Y N N
You can also check trains from Vijayawada to Gudur

Gudur to Vijayawada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gudur To Vijayawada Trains

Are you looking for train from Gudur to Vijayawada? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Here are some trains that run from Gudur to Vijayawada are Tirupati Tirumala Express, Ahilyanagari Ex, Korba Express, Dibrugarh Exp, Kerala Express, Mangalore central Navyug Express, Ypr Hatia Exp, Ypr Tata Exp, Padmavathi Exp, Rameswaram Varanasi Express and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Gudur Jn. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 8 hrs 0 mins to 3 hours 49 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Kakinadatown Ex, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Howrah Mail, Grand Trunk Exp, Charminar Exp, Simhapuri Exp, Pinakini Exp, Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express, Navajivan Exp, Tirupati Krishna Express or trains that run weekly like Padmavathi Exp, Kanyakumari Himsagar Express, Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Bagmati Express, Ahilyanagari Ex, Tpty Awb Spl, Puducherry Newdelhi Express, Pdy Bbs Express, Narsapur Exp, Bhubaneshwar Ex and etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Gudur Jn( like Anga Express, Simhapuri Exp, Mas Src Exp, Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express, Chennai Egmore Circar Express, Dibrugarh Exp, Kakinadatown Ex, Bangalore City Seshadri Express, Sanghamitra Exp, Ypr Howrah Exp ).