Donakonda (DKD), Donakonda Railway Station

Name: Donakonda Code: DKD City: Donakonda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Donakonda (DKD), Donakonda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express 01:05 01:06 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 02:10 02:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Passenger 04:00 04:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57624 Gnt Kcg Pass 08:05 08:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 08:25 08:26 1 min N N N N N Y N
08469 Puri Sbc Gr Spl 08:55 09:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 09:45 09:46 1 min N N N N N N Y
08470 Puri Garib Rath 11:20 11:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 11:20 11:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 13:15 13:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17211 Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express 19:50 19:51 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
57306 Guntur kacheguda Passenger 20:20 20:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 21:54 21:55 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 21:54 21:55 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 22:35 22:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 22:45 22:46 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 22:45 22:46 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y

More About - Donakonda Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Donakonda station are Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express, Kacheguda Guntur Passenger, Hubli amaravati Express, Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express, Bangalore city Prasanthi Express, Howrah amaravathi Express, Gnt Kcg Pass, Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express, Guntur kacheguda Passenger, Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express. Out of these 9 trains run daily and are Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger, Vijayawada hubli Passenger, Gnt Kcg Pass, Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express, Kacheguda Guntur Passenger, Guntur kacheguda Passenger, Hubli vijayawada Passenger, Bangalore city Prasanthi Express, Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger etc and 10 run on weekly basis like Puri Garib Rath, Howrah amaravathi Express, Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath, Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath, Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express, Vijayawada amaravathi Express, Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express, Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express, Puri Sbc Gr Spl, Hubli amaravati Express etc.