Narasaraopet (NRT), Narasaraopet Railway Station

Name: Narasaraopet Code: NRT City: Narasaraopet
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Narasaraopet (NRT), Narasaraopet :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 00:10 00:11 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 00:10 00:11 1 min Y N Y N Y Y N
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 02:03 02:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express 02:30 02:31 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 03:20 03:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Passenger 06:00 06:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57624 Gnt Kcg Pass 06:20 06:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 07:15 07:16 1 min N N N N N Y N
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 09:28 09:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 11:05 11:06 1 min N N N N N N Y
12571 Hwh Sspn Expres 12:40 12:41 1 min N N N Y N N N
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 15:10 15:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12572 Howrah Exp 16:00 16:01 1 min N N N N Y N N
57306 Guntur kacheguda Passenger 18:30 18:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17211 Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express 18:50 18:51 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 20:45 20:46 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 20:45 20:46 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 21:20 21:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger 23:00 23:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Narasaraopet Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Narasaraopet station are Howrah Exp, Hubli amaravati Express, Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express, Hubli vijayawada Passenger, Hwh Sspn Expres, Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath, Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger, Bangalore city Prasanthi Express, Vijayawada hubli Passenger, Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Guntur kacheguda Passenger, Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger, Gnt Kcg Pass, Hubli vijayawada Passenger, Bangalore city Prasanthi Express, Kacheguda Guntur Passenger, Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express, Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger, Vijayawada hubli Passenger etc or some weekly trains like Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express, Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath, Hubli amaravati Express, Howrah Exp, Vijayawada amaravathi Express, Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express, Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express, Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath, Hwh Sspn Expres, Howrah amaravathi Express and etc.