Mangalagiri (MAG), Mangalagiri Railway Station

Name: Mangalagiri Code: MAG City: Mangalagiri
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mangalagiri (MAG), Mangalagiri :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 02:02 02:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17256 Hyderabad Decan Narasapur Express 03:36 03:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 04:54 04:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17201 Guntur golconda Express 06:10 06:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 07:33 07:36 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Guntur simhadri Express 08:26 08:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12706 Sc Gnt Exp 13:53 13:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17240 Vishakapatnam Simhadri Express 14:39 14:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12705 Gnt Sc Exp 15:19 15:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 17:34 17:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17202 Secunderabad golconda Express 20:37 20:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger 21:13 21:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 21:25 21:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17255 Narasapur Hydrabad Express 22:56 22:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Mangalagiri Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Mangalagiri like Gnt Sc Exp, Guntur simhadri Express, Chennai Egmore Circar Express, Guntur golconda Express, Hubli vijayawada Passenger, Vijayawada hubli Passenger, Kakinada Port Circar Express, Hyderabad Decan Narasapur Express, Sc Gnt Exp, Vishakapatnam Simhadri Express.