Partur (PTU), Partur Railway Station

Name: Partur Code: PTU City: Partur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Partur (PTU), Partur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17063 Manmad ajanta Express 00:23 00:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11401 Nandigram Exp 01:38 01:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17064 Secunderabad ajanta Express 01:52 01:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17002 Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express 02:44 02:45 1 min Y N N N N Y N
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 02:44 02:45 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 02:44 02:45 1 min N N Y N N N N
17057 Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express 05:38 05:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12729 Pune Nanded Exp 06:53 06:55 2 min N Y N Y N N N
17688 Dharmabad Marathwada Express 07:44 07:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57549 Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger 10:29 10:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17618 H Sahib Nanded Tapovan Express 12:24 12:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17617 Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express 15:03 15:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57550 Aurangabad Hyderabad Decan Passenger 17:19 17:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11402 Nandigram Exp 19:23 19:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17687 Manmad Marathwada Ps Express 19:28 19:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17058 Secunderabad devagiri Express 21:19 21:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 22:19 22:21 2 min N N N Y N N Y
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express 22:19 22:21 2 min Y N N N N Y N
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 22:19 22:21 2 min N N Y N N N N
57515 Daund nanded Passenger 23:33 23:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12730 Pune Express 23:34 23:35 1 min N Y N N N N Y
57516 H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger 23:39 23:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Partur Railway Station

There are number of trains from Partur like Manmad Marathwada Ps Express, Secunderabad ajanta Express, Dharmabad Marathwada Express, H Sahib Nanded Tapovan Express, Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger, Nandigram Exp, Pune Nanded Exp, Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express, Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express, Aurangabad Hyderabad Decan Passenger. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Secunderabad ajanta Express, Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express, Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger, H Sahib Nanded Tapovan Express, Secunderabad devagiri Express, Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express, Dharmabad Marathwada Express, H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger, Manmad ajanta Express, Manmad Marathwada Ps Express etc or some weekly trains like Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express, Pune Nanded Exp, Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express, Pune Express, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express, Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express, Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express and etc.