Nanded To Aurangabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nanded to AurangabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Vskp Snsi Spl Nanded 00:15 Aurangabad 04:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Bbs Snsi Specia Nanded 00:15 Aurangabad 04:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Hyb Aii Spl Nanded 01:15 Aurangabad 06:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Narasapur Nagarsol Exp... Nanded 01:30 Aurangabad 06:25 N N Y N N Y N Book
Ns Nsl Spl Nanded 02:00 Aurangabad 06:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Dikshabhumi Exp Nanded 03:45 Aurangabad 09:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Rameswaram Okha Expres... Nanded 05:15 Aurangabad 09:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Dharmabad Marathwada E... Nanded 05:30 Aurangabad 10:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sachkhand Exp Nanded 09:30 Aurangabad 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
H Sahib Nanded Tapovan... Nanded 10:10 Aurangabad 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tpty Awb Spl Nanded 16:05 Aurangabad 20:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Nandigram Exp Nanded 17:00 Aurangabad 21:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Secunderabad devagiri... Nanded 18:35 Aurangabad 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
H Sahib Nanded Daund P... Nanded 20:30 Aurangabad 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Express Nanded 21:20 Aurangabad 01:20 N Y N N N N Y Book
Secunderabad ajanta Ex... Nanded 23:40 Aurangabad 03:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Aurangabad to Nanded

Nanded to Aurangabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online