Parli Vaijnath (PRLI), Parli Railway Station

Name: Parli Vaijnath Code: PRLI City: Parli
More Parli stations : Parli
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Parli Vaijnath (PRLI), Parli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 00:05 00:15 10 min N Y N Y N N Y
17002 Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express 00:05 00:15 10 min Y N N N N Y N
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 00:05 00:15 10 min N N Y N N N N
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp 00:40 00:50 10 min N Y N N N Y N
01403 Kop Nagpur Spl 00:40 01:00 20 min N Y N N N Y N
07501 Adb Pvr Spl 00:55 01:15 20 min N N N Y N N Y
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 01:45 01:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 01:45 01:55 10 min Y N N N Y N N
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express 01:45 01:55 10 min N Y N N N N Y
11403 Ngp Kop Express 02:20 02:30 10 min N N Y N N N Y
01404 Ngp Kop Spl 02:30 02:50 20 min N N Y N N N Y
11406 Ami Pune Exp 03:00 03:10 10 min N Y N N N N Y
11405 Pune Ami Exp 06:45 06:55 10 min Y N N N N Y N
17613 Pune h Sahib Nanded Express 06:45 06:55 10 min N N N N N N Y
57549 Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger 06:55 07:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16593 H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express 08:30 08:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Bangalore city Nanded Express 19:20 19:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57550 Aurangabad Hyderabad Decan Passenger 21:10 21:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17614 H Sahib Nanded Pune Express 23:45 23:55 10 min N N N N Y N N

More About - Parli Vaijnath Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Parli Vaijnath like Adb Pvr Spl, Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger, Kop Nagpur Spl, H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express, Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express, H Sahib Nanded Pune Express, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express, Ngp Kop Express, Kop Nagpur Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Aurangabad Hyderabad Decan Passenger, H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express, Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger, Bangalore city Nanded Express etc or train that run sporadically like Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express, Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express, Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express, Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express, H Sahib Nanded Pune Express, Pune h Sahib Nanded Express, Pune Ami Exp, Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express, Kop Nagpur Exp, Ami Pune Exp and etc.