Sindhudurg (SNDD), Sindhudurg Railway Station

Name: Sindhudurg Code: SNDD City: Sindhudurg
More Sindhudurg stations : Nandgaon Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sindhudurg (SNDD), Sindhudurg :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 01:14 01:16 2 min N N N Y N N N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 05:56 05:58 2 min Y N N N N N N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 06:18 06:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
50106 Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass 09:02 09:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 09:04 09:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 09:15 09:17 2 min Y N N N N N N
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 10:22 10:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10104 Mandovi Express 10:40 10:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01033 Cstm Mao Spl 11:06 11:08 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl 11:06 11:08 2 min N N N Y N N N
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl 11:40 11:42 2 min Y N N Y N N N
01042 Pern Cstm Spl 11:40 11:42 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01044 Pern Ltt Spl 11:40 11:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
09403 Madgaon Special 12:02 12:04 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09416 Ganpati Special 12:20 12:22 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
09009 Ganpati Special 12:20 12:22 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 13:42 13:44 2 min N N N N Y N N
01203 Cstm Swv Specia 13:50 13:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 14:40 14:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
50105 Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass 16:21 16:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp 16:52 16:54 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
01046 Ltt Ganpati Spl 16:52 16:54 2 min N N N Y N N N
10103 Mandovi Express 17:08 17:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 18:06 18:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 18:56 18:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09404 Mao Adi Specia 22:30 22:32 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09010 Mao Bdts Spl 22:38 22:40 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
09415 Mao Adi Special 22:38 22:40 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl 23:00 23:02 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp 23:00 23:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp 23:00 23:02 2 min N Y N N N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Sindhudurg Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Sindhudurg station are Rajya Rani Exp, Ers Cstm Expres, Cstm Mao Spl, Mao Adi Special, Ltt Ganpati Spl, Pern Cstm Spl, Pern Ltt Spl, Cstm Swv Specia, Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass, Ganpati Special. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass, Mandovi Express, Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass, Konkan Kanya Ex, Rajya Rani Exp etc or some weekly trains like Cstm Swv Specia, Ganpati Special, Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express, Ers Cstm Expres, Mao Bdts Spl, Ltt Pernem Spl, Mao Ganpati Spl, Cstm Mao Spl, Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp, Pern Cstm Spl and etc.