Nandgaon Road (NAN), Sindhudurg Railway Station

Name: Nandgaon Road Code: NAN City: Sindhudurg
More Sindhudurg stations : Sindhudurg
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nandgaon Road (NAN), Sindhudurg :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
50106 Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass 09:41 09:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01033 Cstm Mao Spl 10:26 10:28 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
01044 Pern Ltt Spl 12:20 12:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
01042 Pern Cstm Spl 12:20 12:22 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl 12:20 12:22 2 min Y N N Y N N N
50105 Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass 15:41 15:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp 17:36 17:38 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 18:42 18:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl 22:18 22:20 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp 22:18 22:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp 22:18 22:20 2 min N Y N N N Y N
09404 Mao Adi Specia 23:06 23:08 2 min Y N N N N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Nandgaon Road Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Nandgaon Road like Pern Ltt Spl, Pern Cstm Spl, Mao Adi Specia, Rajya Rani Exp, Pern Ganpati Sp, Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass, Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass, Cstm Ganpati Sp, Cstm Mao Spl, Pern Ganpati Sp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Rajya Rani Exp, Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass, Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass etc or some weekly trains like Pern Ganpati Sp, Mao Adi Specia, Ltt Pernem Spl, Pern Cstm Spl, Cstm Ganpati Sp, Pern Ltt Spl, Ltt Ganpati Spl, Cstm Mao Spl and etc.