Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC), Bhavnagar Railway Station

Name: Bhavnagar Trmus Code: BVC City: Bhavnagar
More Bhavnagar stations : Songadh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC), Bhavnagar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express Starts 04:10 - N N N N N Y N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express Starts 05:25 - N N N N N N Y
59208 Okha Bhavnagar Passenger 05:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Starts 10:30 - N N N N N N Y
12971 Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar 11:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 11:35 Ends - N N N N N Y N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 13:10 Ends - N N N N N Y N
19025 Mahuva Express 17:25 Ends - N N Y N N N N
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express Starts 17:30 - N Y N N N N N
59230 Bhavnagar Trmus Surat Link Express Starts 18:30 - N N Y N N N N
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 19:50 Ends - N N N N Y N N
12972 Bhavnagar terminus Bandra Terminus Express Starts 20:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59207 Bhavnagar Trmus Okha Passenger Starts 21:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bhavnagar Trmus Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Bhavnagar Trmus station are Mahuva Express, Okha Bhavnagar Passenger, Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express, Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express, Bhavnagar Trmus Okha Passenger, Bhavnagar terminus Bandra Terminus Express, Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express, Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express, Bhavnagar asansol Express, Asansol parasnath Express. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express, Bhavnagar Trmus Surat Link Express, Bhavnagar asansol Express, Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Bhavnagar Trmus Okha Passenger, Bhavnagar terminus Bandra Terminus Express etc while some train like Mahuva Express, Asansol parasnath Express, Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express, Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar, Okha Bhavnagar Passenger, Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express arrives at 17:25, 11:35, 13:10, 11:05, 05:50, 19:50 time respectively. Some of the trains that ends at Bhavnagar Trmus station are Okha Bhavnagar Passenger, Asansol parasnath Express, Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar, Mahuva Express, Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express, Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express etc while some train like Bhavnagar asansol Express, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Bhavnagar Trmus Okha Passenger, Bhavnagar Trmus Surat Link Express, Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express, Bhavnagar terminus Bandra Terminus Express, Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express have their departure at 17:30, 10:30, 21:25, 18:30, 05:25, 20:30, 04:10 time respectively. Out of these 4 trains run daily and are Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar terminus Bandra Terminus Express, Okha Bhavnagar Passenger, Bhavnagar Trmus Okha Passenger etc and 9 run on weekly basis like Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express, Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Asansol parasnath Express, Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express, Mahuva Express, Bhavnagar asansol Express, Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express, Bhavnagar Trmus Surat Link Express etc.