Toranagallu (TNGL), Toranagallu Railway Station

Name: Toranagallu Code: TNGL City: Toranagallu
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Toranagallu (TNGL), Toranagallu :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 00:04 00:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 03:09 03:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17415 Tirupati Haripriya Express 04:54 04:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17603 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express 05:44 05:45 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 05:53 05:55 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 05:59 06:00 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
16592 Mysore hampi Express 06:59 07:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17003 Hyb Kop Express 09:34 09:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl 09:36 09:37 1 min Y N Y Y N N Y
57471 Ubl Tirupati Pa 09:54 09:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06552 Sur Ypr Spl 11:25 11:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
06540 Ypr Garibrath S 11:25 11:27 2 min N N N Y N N N
06554 Sur Sspn Spl 11:25 11:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
56909 Bangalore city Hospet Passenger 11:34 11:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56910 Hospet bangalore City Fast Passenger 14:14 14:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06553 Solapur Exp 15:15 15:17 2 min N N N N N Y N
06539 Ypr Shiridi Exp 15:15 15:17 2 min N Y N N N N N
06551 Solapur Express 15:15 15:17 2 min Y N N N N N N
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 15:29 15:30 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 15:29 15:30 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y
06201 Mys Snsi Expres 16:10 16:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
57472 Tpty Ubl Pass 16:37 16:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06202 Snsi Mys Spl 19:03 19:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
17004 Kop Hyb Express 19:40 19:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S 19:43 19:45 2 min Y Y N Y Y N N
01215 Ltt Ypr Special 20:18 20:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
01216 Kurla Express 20:58 21:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
16591 Hubli hampi Express 21:19 21:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express 22:48 22:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Toranagallu Railway Station

Different trains running from Toranagallu are Mysore hampi Express, Kurla Express, Sur Sspn Spl, Solapur Exp, Tpty Ubl Pass, Howrah amaravathi Express, Ypr Garibrath S, Tirupati Haripriya Express, Hubli hampi Express, Hospet bangalore City Fast Passenger. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Mysore hampi Express, Hubli vijayawada Passenger, Bangalore city Hospet Passenger, Ubl Tirupati Pa, Hospet bangalore City Fast Passenger, Tpty Ubl Pass, Hubli hampi Express, Hyb Kop Express, Kop Hyb Express, Tirupati Haripriya Express etc or some weekly trains like Kurla Express, Ypr Shiridi Exp, Snsi Mys Spl, Hyb Kop Spl, Kop Hyderabad S, Sur Ypr Spl, Solapur Exp, Sur Sspn Spl, Ltt Ypr Special, Mys Snsi Expres and etc.