Bankura (BQA), Bankura Railway Station

Name: Bankura Code: BQA City: Bankura
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bankura (BQA), Bankura :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12152 Samarsata Exp 01:03 01:05 2 min N N N N N Y Y
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express 01:03 01:05 2 min Y N N N N N N
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex 02:58 03:00 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12151 Samarsata Exp 03:43 03:45 2 min N N N N Y Y N
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 03:43 03:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
58013 Howrah bokaro Stl City Passenger 04:10 04:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58011 Howrah chakradharpur Passenger 04:10 04:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12828 Prr Hwh Exp 07:00 07:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22812 New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani 08:50 08:52 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
12575 Kgp Prr Exres 09:35 09:37 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
12883 Rupasibangla Ex 10:00 10:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16309 Patna Express 10:25 10:30 5 min N N Y Y N N N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 10:50 10:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
22612 New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express 10:50 10:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
12754 Njp Mas Express 10:50 10:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl 11:05 11:07 2 min N Y N N N N N
12885 Aranyak Express 11:38 11:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12576 Prr Kgp Exp 13:35 13:37 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
22611 Chennai Central New Jalpaiguri Express 14:03 14:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
02507 Mas Kyq Exp 14:03 14:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
12753 Mas Njp Express 14:03 14:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 14:03 14:05 2 min Y N N N N N N
03513 Asn Vskp Specia 14:28 14:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
12886 Aranyak Express 14:43 14:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12884 Rupasibangla Ex 17:03 17:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22811 Bhubaneswar New Delhi Rajdhani Express 17:20 17:22 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
18450 Patna badri Nath Dham Express 17:23 17:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
18420 Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express 17:23 17:25 2 min N N N N N Y N
15640 Guwahati Puri Express 17:25 17:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex 19:40 19:42 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12827 Hwh Prr Exp 20:28 20:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03514 Vskp Asn Sf Spl 21:28 21:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 22:30 22:35 5 min N N N Y Y N N
58014 Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger 22:57 23:02 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18419 Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express 23:15 23:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
18449 Puri Badri Nath Dham Express 23:15 23:17 2 min Y N N N N N N
15639 Puri Guwahati Express 23:18 23:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Bankura Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Bankura station are Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express, Pnbe Ers Expres, Chennai Central New Jalpaiguri Express, Howrah bokaro Stl City Passenger, Prr Hwh Exp, Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Njp Mas Express, Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger, Puri Guwahati Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Prr Hwh Exp, Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger, Howrah bokaro Stl City Passenger, Rupasibangla Ex, Hwh Prr Exp, Howrah chakradharpur Passenger etc or trains that run weekly Vskp Asn Sf Spl, Puri Badri Nath Dham Express, Asn Vskp Specia, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Mas Kyq Exp, Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Kyq Mas Spl, Kgp Prr Exres, Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express, Njp Mas Express and etc.