Marwar Jn (MJ), Marwar Railway Station

Name: Marwar Jn Code: MJ City: Marwar
More Marwar stations : Marwar Kori     Marwar Bagra     Marwar Bhinmal     Marwar Balia     Marwar Birthi     Marwar Chapri     Marwar Mundwa     Marwar Mathanya     Marwar Ranawas     Marwar Ratanpra     Marwar Lohwat
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Marwar Jn (MJ), Marwar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
04511 Cdg Sup Spl 02:14 02:22 8 min N N N N Y N N
22451 Mumbai Chandigarh Superfast Express 02:31 02:33 2 min N Y N N Y N N
09030 Fl Bdts Spl 02:40 02:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
19027 Bandra Vivek Express 02:43 02:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express 03:07 03:10 3 min Y N Y N Y N N
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express 03:07 03:10 3 min N Y N Y N Y Y
09035 Bdts Jp Spl 03:30 03:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 03:35 03:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
19407 Ahmedabad Varanasi Express 03:42 03:44 2 min N N N N Y N N
12480 Suryanagari Exp 04:35 04:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12989 Dadar Ajmer Express 05:26 05:28 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp 05:48 05:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 05:58 06:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
09024 Bkn Bdts Spl 06:30 06:32 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12547 Af Adi Sf Exp 06:44 06:46 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
04701 Bkn Udn Spl 07:10 07:12 2 min N Y N N N N N
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express 07:36 07:45 9 min N N Y N N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres 07:36 07:45 9 min N Y N N N N N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 07:36 07:45 9 min N N N Y N Y N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 07:43 07:45 2 min N N N N Y N Y
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 07:43 07:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 07:55 08:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 08:39 08:41 2 min N N N N Y Y N
19263 Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 08:39 08:41 2 min N N Y N N N Y
15013 Bhagat Ki Kothi Ranikhet Express 08:55 09:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06013 Bikaner Exp 08:57 09:00 3 min N N Y N N N N
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express 09:05 09:08 3 min Y N N N N N N
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 09:05 09:08 3 min N N N Y Y N N
19106 Hw Adi Mail 09:05 09:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07103 Sc Bkn Spl 09:25 09:33 8 min N N N N Y N N
54801 Jodhpur ajmer Fast Passenger 09:35 09:55 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04702 Udn Bkn Ac Spl 10:28 10:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
54805 Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger 11:55 12:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19055 Valsad Jodhpur Express 12:30 12:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
19403 Ahmedabad Sultanpur Express 13:08 13:13 5 min N Y N N N N N
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express 13:10 13:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52076 Mvj Mj Pass 13:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19603 Adi Sln Exp 13:13 13:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
19707 Bandra Aravali Express 13:40 13:43 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger 13:40 13:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 14:30 14:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 14:30 14:32 2 min N N N Y N Y N
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur Express 14:50 14:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 14:50 14:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 14:50 14:55 5 min N N Y N Y N N
19065 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 15:10 15:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
11090 Pune Bgkt Exp 15:10 15:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
25014 Ramnagar Corbet Park Link Express 16:05 16:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15014 Kathgodam Ranikhet Express 16:05 16:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp 16:10 16:12 2 min Y N N Y N N N
19408 Varanasi Ahmedabad Express 16:17 16:19 2 min N N N N N N Y
19404 Sultanpur Ahmedabad Express 16:17 16:19 2 min N N N Y N N N
19604 Sln Aii Exp 16:18 16:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp 16:50 16:57 7 min N N N N N N Y
54802 Ajmer jodhpur Fast Passenger 16:50 17:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Bikaner ranakpur Express 17:00 17:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 17:37 17:40 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 18:10 18:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09407 Adi Lucknow Spl 18:25 18:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
04512 Cdg Bdts Sf Spl 18:27 18:29 2 min N N Y N N N N
22452 Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express 18:30 18:32 2 min N N Y N N N Y
19056 Jodhpur Valsad Express 18:52 18:57 5 min N N Y N N N N
19264 Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express 18:52 18:57 5 min Y N N Y N N N
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 19:38 19:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
12479 Surya Nagri Exp 20:30 20:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09036 Jp Bdts Spl 20:48 20:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
06014 Bkn Ms Spl 21:17 21:19 2 min N N N Y N N N
12990 Ajmer dadar Express 21:17 21:19 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl 21:17 21:19 2 min Y N N N N N N
19066 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Express 21:17 21:19 2 min N N N N N Y N
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express 22:24 22:26 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 22:24 22:26 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 22:52 22:57 5 min Y N N N N N N
07104 Bkn Sc Spl 23:05 23:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express 23:05 23:08 3 min N N N N Y N Y
16126 Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express 23:05 23:08 3 min Y N N N N N N
09408 Ljn Adi Spl 23:08 23:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
19270 Porbandar Express 23:37 23:43 6 min Y Y N N N N N
12548 Agra Super Fast 23:38 23:40 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Marwar Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Marwar Jn like Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Express, Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express, Cdg Bdts Sf Spl, Mvj Mj Pass, Jodhpur Valsad Express, Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express, Jp Bdts Spl, Varanasi Ahmedabad Express, Bikaner kochuveli Express, Bgktpune Expres. Some of the trains that ends at Marwar Jn station are Mvj Mj Pass etc while some train like Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express, Mysore ajmer Express, Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express, Pune Bgkt Exp, Sc Bkn Spl, Bandra Vivek Express, Ahmedabad Varanasi Express, Bgktpune Expres, Ramnagar Corbet Park Link Express, Kochuveli Bikaner Express have their departure at 23:08, 14:32, 22:26, 15:15, 09:33, 02:45, 03:44, 07:45, 16:25, 14:55 time respectively. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Haridwar Mail, Jaipur Aravali Express, Kathgodam Ranikhet Express, Bandra Aravali Express, Hw Adi Mail, Surya Nagri Exp, Bhagat Ki Kothi Ranikhet Express, Suryanagari Exp, Ramnagar Corbet Park Link Express, Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger etc or some weekly trains like Bdts Bkn Sup Sp, Bkn Sc Spl, Fl Bdts Spl, Jammu Tawi Vivek Express, Adi Sln Exp, Porbandar Motihari Express, Bgktpune Expres, Bkn Udn Spl, Ypr Jp Exp, Agra Super Fast and etc.