Balharshah (BPQ), Balharshah Railway Station

Name: Balharshah Code: BPQ City: Balharshah
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Balharshah (BPQ), Balharshah :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
06014 Bkn Ms Spl 00:05 00:20 15 min N N N N N Y N
12656 Navajivan Exp 00:10 00:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12687 Dehradun Exp 00:30 00:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
17233 Secunderabad bhagyanagar Express 01:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp 01:15 01:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl 02:10 02:20 10 min N N Y N N N N
17234 Balharshah Bhagyanagar Express Starts 02:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express 02:20 02:30 10 min N Y N N N N Y
07104 Bkn Sc Spl 02:20 02:40 20 min N Y N N N N N
16126 Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express 02:20 02:30 10 min N N Y N N N N
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp 02:55 03:05 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 02:55 03:05 10 min N N Y N N N N
12644 Swarna Jayanti 02:55 03:05 10 min N N N N N Y N
12642 Thirukkural Exp 03:30 03:40 10 min N Y N N N N Y
22403 Puducherry Newdelhi Express 04:00 04:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
16359 Ernakulam patna Express 04:10 04:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl 04:10 04:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
17005 Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express 04:30 04:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 05:00 05:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12389 Gaya Ms Express 05:15 05:25 10 min Y N N N N N N
12648 Kongu Express 05:15 05:25 10 min N N N Y N N N
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 05:20 05:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 05:20 05:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 05:40 05:50 10 min N N Y Y N N N
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express 05:40 05:50 10 min N N N N N N Y
07103 Sc Bkn Spl 05:40 05:50 10 min N N N Y N N N
06013 Bikaner Exp 05:40 05:50 10 min N Y N N N N N
12578 Bagmati Express 06:00 06:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp 06:00 06:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp 06:00 06:10 10 min N N Y N N N N
12626 Kerala Express 07:37 07:47 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express 07:50 08:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
12967 Chennai Central Jaipur Express 07:50 08:00 10 min Y N Y N N N N
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 07:50 08:00 10 min N N N N Y N Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 08:05 08:45 40 min N N N Y N N Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 08:05 08:45 40 min N N Y N N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 08:05 08:45 40 min N Y N N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 08:05 08:35 30 min Y N N N Y Y N
18401 Puri Okha Express 08:10 08:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp 08:10 08:20 10 min N Y N N N N Y
12612 Mas Garib Rath 08:20 08:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 08:45 08:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12589 Gkp Sc Express 09:00 09:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 09:00 09:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 10:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12621 Tamil Nadu Exp 11:00 11:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex 11:30 11:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
12852 Bilaspur Expres 11:30 11:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
22620 Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express 11:30 11:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
22816 Ernakulam bilaspur Express 11:30 11:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
18402 Okha Puri Express 11:50 12:10 20 min N N N Y N N N
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 11:50 12:10 20 min N N Y N N N N
12688 Ddn Mdu Sf Exp 11:50 12:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
22688 Chandigarh Madurai Superfast Express 11:50 12:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
12723 A P Exp 12:25 12:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 13:05 13:15 10 min Y N Y Y N N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 13:05 13:15 10 min N N N N N N Y
16328 Korba Express 13:05 13:15 10 min N Y N N Y N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 13:05 13:15 10 min N N N N N Y N
12724 A P Express 13:20 13:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 13:25 13:35 10 min N Y N N N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 13:25 13:35 10 min N N N N Y N N
15023 Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express 14:30 14:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 14:30 14:40 10 min Y N N Y N N Y
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 14:30 14:40 10 min N Y N N Y N N
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl 14:30 14:50 20 min N N Y N N N N
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 14:30 14:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp 15:10 15:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia 15:10 15:20 10 min N N N N Y N N
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp 15:25 15:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express 15:55 16:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express 16:00 16:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl 16:15 16:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
17006 Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express 16:55 17:05 10 min Y N N N N N N
12625 Kerala Express 17:00 17:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12251 Wainganga Exp 17:15 17:25 10 min N N Y N N Y N
12647 Kongu Express 17:25 17:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
12622 Tamil Nadu Exp 17:25 17:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Balharshah Starts 17:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 17:40 17:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 17:40 17:50 10 min N Y N Y N N N
12968 Jaipur Madras Express 17:40 17:50 10 min Y N N N N Y N
12851 Bsp Mas Exp 17:40 17:50 10 min N N N N N N Y
12611 Nzm Garib Rath 17:50 18:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
07003 Hyb Kota Spl 17:50 18:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
22815 Bilaspur ernakulam Super Fast Express 18:40 18:50 10 min Y N N N N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express 18:40 18:50 10 min N Y N N N N N
22619 Bilaspur tirunelveli Express 18:40 19:00 20 min N Y N N N N N
16360 Patna ernakulam Express 19:00 19:20 20 min N N Y N N N N
12252 Wainganga Exp 19:00 19:10 10 min N N N Y N N Y
09736 Jp Sc Spl 19:40 20:00 20 min N N N N N N Y
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp 19:50 20:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl 19:50 20:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
07092 Bsb Hyb Spl 20:10 20:20 10 min N N N N Y N N
07227 Ogl Jp Spl 20:30 20:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 21:15 21:25 10 min N N N N N N Y
12643 Nizamuddin Exp 21:15 21:25 10 min N N Y N N N N
12803 Swarnajayanti E 21:15 21:25 10 min Y N N N Y N N
12390 Ms Gaya Express 21:45 21:55 10 min N Y N N N N N
15024 Yesvantpur gorakhpur express 21:45 21:55 10 min N N N N Y N N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 21:45 21:55 10 min N N N N Y N N
12722 Dakshin Express 21:50 22:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia 22:00 22:15 15 min N N Y N N N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 22:00 22:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07131 Mtm Aii Spl 22:00 22:10 10 min N Y N N N N N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 22:40 22:50 10 min N N Y Y N N Y
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl 22:40 22:50 10 min N N N Y N N N
22404 New Delhi Puducherry Express 22:40 22:50 10 min Y N N N N N N
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 22:40 22:50 10 min N Y N N N Y N
12577 Bagmati Express 22:40 22:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
03289 Mys Exam Spl 22:40 22:50 10 min N N N N Y N N
12641 Tirukkural Exp 23:05 23:15 10 min N N N Y N Y N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp 23:15 23:25 10 min N Y N Y N N N
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl 23:15 23:25 10 min N N N N Y N N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 23:30 23:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 23:30 23:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 23:30 23:40 10 min N Y N N N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 23:30 23:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 23:30 23:40 10 min N N N N N Y N

More About - Balharshah Railway Station

There are number of trains from Balharshah like Gkp Ypr Spl, Wainganga Exp, Tamil Nadu Exp, Dbg Sbc Spl, Hyb Dbg Spl, Gkp Ypr Express, Bilaspur tirunelveli Express, Sc Pnbe Express, Mangalore central Navyug Express, Balharshah Bhagyanagar Express. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Balharshah, Balharshah Bhagyanagar Express etc while some train like Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express, Dehradun Exp, Secunderabad bhagyanagar Express, Bsp Ten Express, Okha Puri Express, Ernakulam patna Express, Sbc Pnbe Exp, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Link Daksin Exp, Tirukkural Exp arrives at 14:30, 00:30, 01:00, 18:40, 11:50, 04:10, 06:00, 14:30, 05:20, 23:05 time respectively. There are trains which ends at Balharshah like Sewagram Exp, Secunderabad bhagyanagar Express etc or some trains like Fzr Hyb Spl, Sanghamitra Exp, Dakshin Express, bikaner Secunderabad Express, New Delhi Puducherry Express, Swarnajayanti E, Kanyakumari Himsagar Express, Jaipur Madras Express, Raptisagar Exp, Rapti Sagar Exp etc which departs at Balharshah station on 23:25, 05:10, 22:00, 02:30, 22:50, 21:25, 23:40, 17:50, 13:15, 08:35 time. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Sangha Mitra Ex, A P Exp, Balharshah, Tamil Nadu Exp, Sanghamitra Exp, Balharshah Bhagyanagar Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Grand Trunk Exp, Secunderabad bhagyanagar Express, G T Express etc or trains that run weekly Krba Tvc Expres, Bilaspur ernakulam Super Fast Express, Bkn Ms Spl, Wainganga Exp, Bsb Hyb Spl, Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express, Ogl Jp Spl, Swarnajayanti E, Pnbe Ypr Specia, Mas Garib Rath and etc.