Puntamba (PB), Puntamba Railway Station

Name: Puntamba Code: PB City: Puntamba
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Puntamba (PB), Puntamba :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
06202 Snsi Mys Spl 00:40 00:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
11039 Maharashtra Exp 04:08 04:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 04:08 04:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01037 Snsi Pvr Specia 05:25 05:40 15 min N Y N Y N N Y
06539 Ypr Shiridi Exp 06:40 06:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
57516 H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger 06:45 06:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51401 Pune manmad Passenger 07:33 07:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 08:45 08:47 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
22602 Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express 08:45 09:00 15 min N N N N Y N N
04011 Snsi Nzm Spl 08:45 08:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 08:45 08:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
17002 Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express 08:45 08:47 2 min Y N N N N Y N
51033 Mumbai Cst Shirdi Fast Passenger 10:18 10:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06201 Mys Snsi Expres 10:40 10:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
22601 Chennai Central Shirdi Express 10:44 10:45 1 min N N N Y N N N
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl 11:18 11:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 12:48 13:00 12 min N N Y N N N N
09715 Jp Sur Spl 16:00 16:10 10 min N Y N N N N N
57515 Daund nanded Passenger 16:58 17:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51034 Mumbai Cst Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger 17:18 17:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express 17:26 17:28 2 min Y N N N N Y N
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 17:26 17:28 2 min N N N Y N N Y
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 17:27 17:28 1 min N N Y N N N N
06540 Ypr Garibrath S 18:50 19:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl 19:28 19:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl 19:28 19:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
01038 Pvr Snsi Specia 19:52 20:10 18 min N Y N Y N N Y
04012 Nzm Snsi Spl 21:30 21:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 22:33 22:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp 22:34 22:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51402 Manmad pune passenger 23:33 23:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Puntamba Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Puntamba station are Chennai Central Shirdi Express, Maharashtra Exp, Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express, Ypr Garibrath S, Ypr Shiridi Exp, Sur Jaipur Spl, Snsi Vskp Spl, Snsi Nzm Spl, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express. Out of these 13 trains run daily and are H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger, , Daund nanded Passenger, Mumbai Cst Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger, Manmad pune passenger, Solapur Mumbai Mail, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Maharashtra Exp, Pune manmad Passenger, Mumbai Cst Shirdi Fast Passenger etc and 21 run on weekly basis like Snsi Mys Spl, Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express, Nzm Snsi Spl, Ypr Shiridi Exp, Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express, Ypr Garibrath S, Snsi Vskp Spl, Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express, Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express, Pvr Snsi Specia etc.