Shamgarh (SGZ), Shamgarh Railway Station

Name: Shamgarh Code: SGZ City: Shamgarh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Shamgarh (SGZ), Shamgarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express 00:14 00:16 2 min N N N N N N Y
12967 Chennai Central Jaipur Express 00:15 00:16 1 min N Y N Y N N N
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 00:15 00:16 1 min Y N N N N Y N
12925 Paschim Express 00:24 00:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 00:38 00:40 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12968 Jaipur Madras Express 00:47 00:49 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 00:47 00:49 2 min N N Y N N N N
12926 Paschim Express 01:15 01:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Kalka Paschim Express 01:15 01:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 01:42 01:47 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12416 Intercity Exp 06:46 06:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12955 Mumbai Central Jaipur Express 06:54 06:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59802 Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger 08:45 08:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml 09:13 09:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 10:25 10:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12465 Ranthambore Exp 10:39 10:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07003 Hyb Kota Spl 11:28 11:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 12:23 12:25 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 12:23 12:25 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
1767A Nad Kota Pass 13:05 13:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 13:13 13:15 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 13:14 13:15 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 16:03 16:08 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 16:11 16:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59803 Nad Kota Pass 16:17 16:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12466 Intercity Exp 16:38 16:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12956 Jaipur Mumbai Central Superfast 19:13 19:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12415 Nizamuddin Exp 20:45 20:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 23:25 23:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Shamgarh Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Shamgarh like Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger, Mysore jaipur Express, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Goldn Temple Ml, Kalka Paschim Express, Ranthambore Exp, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Coimbatore jaipur Express, Intercity Exp, Nad Kota Pass. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger, Intercity Exp, Goldn Temple Ml, Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express, Mumbai Central Jaipur Express, Ranthambore Exp, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Intercity Exp, Paschim Express, Nizamuddin Exp etc or some weekly trains like Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Jaipur Madras Express, Hyb Kota Spl, Coimbatore jaipur Express, Jaipur Mysore Express, Chennai Central Jaipur Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Mysore jaipur Express and etc.