Barh (BARH), Barh Railway Station

Name: Barh Code: BARH City: Barh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Barh (BARH), Barh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13246 Danapur Capital Express 00:09 00:10 1 min N N N N Y Y Y
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 00:09 00:10 1 min Y Y Y Y N N N
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 00:25 00:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03303 Dhn Pnbe Spl 00:32 00:34 2 min Y N N N N N N
03652 Gaya Jsme Mela 01:07 01:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13245 New Jalpaiguri Capital Express 02:20 02:21 1 min Y Y N N N N Y
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express 02:20 02:21 1 min N N Y Y Y Y N
12333 Vibhuti Express 02:59 03:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 03:34 03:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 03:35 03:36 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13413 Malda Farakka Express 03:35 03:36 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
13415 Malda Town Patna Express 03:48 03:49 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
12351 Danapur Express 04:37 04:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23111 Grd Dnr Exp 04:58 04:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 04:58 04:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 05:14 05:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13039 Janta Express 06:16 06:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13236 Danapur Intercity Express 07:37 07:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18184 Danapur Tatanagar Express 07:48 07:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12368 Vikramshila Exp 08:01 08:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 08:16 08:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13226 Danapur To Jaynagar Intercity Express 08:31 08:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
23226 Danapur Saharsa Link Express 08:31 08:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15281 Saharsa koshi express 08:49 08:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12304 Poorva Express 08:53 08:55 2 min Y N N Y Y N Y
13401 Bhagalpur Intercity Express 09:34 09:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13332 Patna dhanbad express 10:07 10:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express 10:48 10:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03651 Jsme Gaya Speci 11:11 11:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 11:15 11:16 1 min Y N N Y N N N
15713 Katihar intercity Express 11:25 11:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 11:48 11:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 12:27 12:28 1 min N N Y N N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 12:27 12:28 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 14:22 14:24 2 min N N N Y N N Y
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 14:22 14:24 2 min N N N N N Y N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 14:22 14:24 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12303 Poorva Express 14:51 14:52 1 min Y Y N N Y Y N
15714 Patna intercity Express 15:12 15:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12367 Vikramshila Exp 15:22 15:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13331 Dhanbad patna Express 15:34 15:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18621 Patna patliputra Express 16:39 16:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18183 Tatanagar danapur Express 17:22 17:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 17:48 17:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13402 Danapur Intercity Express 17:51 17:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13225 Jaynagar Intercity Express 17:55 17:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
23225 Saharsa danapur Link Express 17:55 17:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15282 Patna koshi express 18:10 18:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 19:11 19:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23040 Rajgir Hwh Ch 19:21 19:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13235 Sahibganj intercity Express 20:17 20:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13112 Lal Quila Exp 21:00 21:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
83112 Dnr Grd Express 21:01 21:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 21:53 21:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12352 Danapur Hwh Exp 22:25 22:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 22:34 22:36 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 22:34 22:36 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13416 Patna malda Town Express 22:53 22:54 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
12334 Vibhuti Express 23:38 23:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Barh Railway Station

Different trains running from Barh are Durg South Bihar Express, Danapur Saharsa Link Express, Varanasi sealdah Express, Gaya Jsme Mela, Saharsa danapur Link Express, New Jalpaiguri Capital Express, Danapur Hwh Exp, Vibhuti Express, Tatanagar danapur Express, Malda Town Patna Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Patna koshi express, Varanasi sealdah Express, Amritsar Howrah express, Rajgir Hwh Ch, Jsme Gaya Speci, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Gaya Jsme Mela, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Hatia Patliputra Express, Danapur Express etc or trains that run weekly Malda Town Patna Express, Danapur Intercity Express, Sahibganj intercity Express, Poorva Express, Malda Farakka Express, Danapur Saharsa Link Express, Patna dhanbad express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Danapur Capital Express and etc.