Nagda To Kota Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagda to KotaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Hyb Aii Spl Nagda Jn 00:10 Kota Jn 02:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Indb Jp Sup Spl Nagda Jn 01:30 Kota Jn 04:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Indore jaipur Express Nagda Jn 01:30 Kota Jn 04:05 N Y N N N N Y Book
Mumbai Central August... Nagda Jn 03:12 Kota Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Terminus Jaipur... Nagda Jn 03:55 Kota Jn 06:20 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Okha Guwahati Express Nagda Jn 04:57 Kota Jn 07:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Mumbai Central Jaipur... Nagda Jn 05:38 Kota Jn 08:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Jaipur Spl Nagda Jn 06:31 Kota Jn 09:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Pune Jaipur Spl Nagda Jn 06:31 Kota Jn 09:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Adi Patna Spl Nagda Jn 07:12 Kota Jn 09:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Okha Varanasi Express Nagda Jn 07:12 Kota Jn 09:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Goldentemple Ml Nagda Jn 08:15 Kota Jn 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ernakulam maru Sagar E... Nagda Jn 08:53 Kota Jn 11:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Ranthambore Exp Nagda Jn 09:25 Kota Jn 12:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyb Kota Spl Nagda Jn 10:20 Kota Jn 13:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Sur Jaipur Spl Nagda Jn 10:30 Kota Jn 13:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Nagda Jn 11:00 Kota Jn 14:40 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Bandra To Gorakhpur Av... Nagda Jn 11:00 Kota Jn 14:40 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Bandra Terminus Dehrad... Nagda Jn 14:25 Kota Jn 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nad Kota Pass Nagda Jn 14:45 Kota Jn 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bdts Gkp Spl Nagda Jn 16:07 Kota Jn 19:40 N Y N N Y N N Book
Jaipur Ac Spl Nagda Jn 16:17 Kota Jn 19:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Sarvodaya Exp Nagda Jn 19:05 Kota Jn 21:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Jam Jat Express Nagda Jn 19:05 Kota Jn 21:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Swaraj Express Nagda Jn 19:05 Kota Jn 21:30 Y N N Y Y N Y Book
Hapa Jat Expres Nagda Jn 19:05 Kota Jn 21:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Nagda Jn 19:20 Kota Jn 22:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Central Firozpu... Nagda Jn 22:05 Kota Jn 01:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sc Jp Special Nagda Jn 23:10 Kota Jn 01:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Chennai Central Jaipur... Nagda Jn 23:10 Kota Jn 01:45 Y N Y N N N N Book
Puri Jodhpur Express Nagda Jn 23:10 Kota Jn 01:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Coimbatore jaipur Expr... Nagda Jn 23:10 Kota Jn 01:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Mysore jaipur Express Nagda Jn 23:10 Kota Jn 01:45 N N N N Y N Y Book
Paschim Express Nagda Jn 23:25 Kota Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kota to Nagda

Nagda to Kota Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online