Meghnagar (MGN), Meghnagar Railway Station

Name: Meghnagar Code: MGN City: Meghnagar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Meghnagar (MGN), Meghnagar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19309 Gandhinagar Indore Express 00:31 00:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12979 Bandra Terminus Jaipur Super Fast 01:22 01:24 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 01:54 01:56 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 01:54 01:56 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 02:20 02:22 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 02:20 02:22 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
12955 Mumbai Central Jaipur Express 03:01 03:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19310 Indore Gandhinagar Express 03:20 03:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12961 Mumbai Central Avantika Express 03:29 03:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12980 Jaipur Bandra Terminus Super Express 04:52 04:54 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
22926 Kalka Paschim Express 05:21 05:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 05:21 05:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml 05:31 05:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59393 Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger 06:12 06:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 07:08 07:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 07:37 07:39 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 07:37 07:39 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 09:21 09:23 2 min N N N N Y N N
12472 Swaraj Express 09:21 09:23 2 min N N Y Y N Y Y
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 09:21 09:23 2 min Y N N N N N N
12476 Jat Hapa Exp 09:21 09:23 2 min N Y N N N N N
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 10:23 10:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 15:59 16:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12471 Swaraj Express 16:12 16:14 2 min Y N N Y Y N Y
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 16:12 16:14 2 min N N Y N N N N
12477 Jam Jat Express 16:12 16:14 2 min N Y N N N N N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 16:12 16:14 2 min N N N N N Y N
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 17:55 17:57 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 17:56 17:57 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 19:02 19:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12925 Paschim Express 20:06 20:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 20:09 20:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12962 Indore Avantika Express 20:46 20:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 21:50 21:52 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 21:51 21:52 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
59394 Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger 22:13 22:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12956 Jaipur Mumbai Central Superfast 22:50 22:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 23:49 23:51 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 23:49 23:51 2 min Y N N N N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Meghnagar Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Meghnagar station are Indore Avantika Express, Indore Gandhinagar Express, Jbp Somnath Exp, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Mumbai Central Avantika Express, Swaraj Express, Dehradun Express, Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Goldn Temple Ml, Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express, Indore Gandhinagar Express, Goldentemple Ml, Mumbai Central Avantika Express, Kalka Paschim Express, Dehradun Express, Mumbai Central Jaipur Express, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Indore Avantika Express etc or train that run weekly like Smnh Jbp Expres, Jam Jat Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Bandra Terminus Jaipur Super Fast, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Jaipur Bandra Terminus Super Express, Varanasi Sabarmati Express, Hapa Jat Expres, Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express and etc.