Nagda Jn (NAD), Nagda Railway Station

Name: Nagda Jn Code: NAD City: Nagda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nagda Jn (NAD), Nagda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12954 H Nizamuddin August Kranti Rajdhani Express 00:22 00:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 00:25 00:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 00:31 00:33 2 min N N N Y N N N
09412 Pnbe Adi Spl 00:50 00:52 2 min N N N N Y N N
09728 Indb Jp Sup Spl 01:05 01:30 25 min N N N Y N N N
12973 Indore jaipur Express 01:05 01:30 25 min N Y N N N N Y
19310 Indore Gandhinagar Express 01:25 01:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12968 Jaipur Madras Express 02:25 02:50 25 min Y N N N N Y N
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 02:25 02:50 25 min N N Y N N N N
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 02:25 02:50 25 min N Y N Y N N N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 02:25 02:50 25 min N N N N N N Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 02:32 02:35 3 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 02:32 02:35 3 min N Y N N N N Y
19309 Gandhinagar Indore Express 03:00 03:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12980 Jaipur Bandra Terminus Super Express 03:06 03:08 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12953 Mumbai Central August Kranti Rajdhani Express 03:10 03:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Kalka Paschim Express 03:18 03:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 03:18 03:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12979 Bandra Terminus Jaipur Super Fast 03:53 03:55 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12974 Jaipur Indore Express 03:55 04:20 25 min Y N N N N Y N
09727 Jp Indb Sf Spl 03:55 04:20 25 min N N Y N N N N
09736 Jp Sc Spl 03:55 04:30 35 min N N N N N N Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 04:30 04:35 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 04:30 04:35 5 min N Y Y N Y N Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 04:40 04:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 04:55 04:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
19330 Udaipur Indore Express 05:06 05:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19658 Udz Indb Expres 05:13 05:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12955 Mumbai Central Jaipur Express 05:36 05:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11103 Jhs Bdts Exp 05:40 05:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
12961 Mumbai Central Avantika Express 06:02 06:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19311 Pune Indore Express 06:18 06:20 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
09729 Pune Jaipur Spl 06:29 06:31 2 min Y N N N N N N
09723 Pune Jaipur Spl 06:29 06:31 2 min Y N N N N N N
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 06:36 06:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp 06:45 06:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl 06:55 06:57 2 min Y N N Y N N N
19569 Okha Varanasi Express 07:10 07:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
09409 Adi Patna Spl 07:10 07:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 07:25 07:27 2 min N N N N Y N N
12476 Jat Hapa Exp 07:25 07:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
12472 Swaraj Express 07:25 07:27 2 min N N Y Y N Y Y
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 07:25 07:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
12903 Goldentemple Ml 08:13 08:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12416 Intercity Exp 08:45 09:10 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar Express 08:51 08:53 2 min N Y N N N N N
12465 Ranthambore Exp 09:00 09:25 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59393 Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger 09:35 09:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 09:40 09:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
07126 Aii Hyb Spl 09:40 10:05 25 min N N N N N Y N
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 09:40 09:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
07003 Hyb Kota Spl 09:50 10:20 30 min N N Y N N N N
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 10:00 10:30 30 min N N N Y N N N
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 10:08 10:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 10:55 11:00 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 10:55 11:00 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19657 Udaipur City Ex 11:05 11:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59802 Jaipur Ratlam Fast Passenger 11:15 11:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1767A Nad Kota Pass Starts 11:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09034 Jp Bdts Ac Spl 12:10 12:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express 12:35 12:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
19020 Dehradun Express 13:05 13:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 14:15 14:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59803 Nad Kota Pass 14:40 14:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 15:45 15:47 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 15:45 15:47 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
11104 Bdts Jhansi Exp 15:48 15:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl 16:05 16:07 2 min N Y N N Y N N
09033 Jaipur Ac Spl 16:15 16:17 2 min N Y N N N N N
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl 16:38 16:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express 16:54 16:56 2 min N N N N Y N N
19312 Indore Pune Express 17:00 17:02 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 17:55 17:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59394 Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger 18:15 18:50 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12962 Indore Avantika Express 18:45 18:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12415 Nizamuddin Exp 18:50 19:20 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19570 Varanasi Okha Express 18:50 18:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
12477 Jam Jat Express 19:03 19:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 19:03 19:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
12471 Swaraj Express 19:03 19:05 2 min Y N N Y Y N Y
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 19:03 19:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
12466 Intercity Exp 19:10 19:35 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 19:45 19:47 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 19:45 19:47 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
09302 Indb Bdts Spl 20:50 20:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
12956 Jaipur Mumbai Central Superfast 21:03 21:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59307 Indore 21:25 21:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19655 Bpl Jaipur Exp 21:25 21:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl 21:25 21:55 30 min Y N N N N N N
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 21:25 21:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia 21:38 21:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12967 Chennai Central Jaipur Express 22:45 23:10 25 min Y N Y N N N N
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 22:45 23:10 25 min N N N Y N N N
09735 Sc Jp Special 22:45 23:10 25 min N Y N N N N N
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express 22:45 23:10 25 min N N N N N Y N
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 22:45 23:10 25 min N N N N Y N Y
09411 Adi Patna Spl 23:20 23:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
12925 Paschim Express 23:23 23:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07125 Hyb Aii Spl 23:45 00:10 35 min N Y N N N N N
09301 Bdts Indore Spl 23:48 23:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 23:50 23:55 5 min Y N N N N Y N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 23:50 23:55 5 min N Y Y Y Y N Y

More About - Nagda Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Nagda Jn like Puri Jodhpur Express, Jat Hapa Exp, Jp Bdts Ac Spl, Jaipur Ac Spl, Okha Gorakhpur express, Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp, Ernakulam maru Sagar Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Pune Indore Express, Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express. Some of the trains start from Nagda Jn station like Nad Kota Pass etc while some train like Chennai Central Jaipur Express, Indore , Indore jaipur Express, Mumbai Central Avantika Express, Bandra Terminus Jaipur Super Fast, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Jat Jamnagr Exp, Mysore jaipur Express, Okha Varanasi Express, Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger have their stop at 22:45, 21:25, 01:05, 06:02, 03:53, 04:30, 07:25, 22:45, 07:10, 09:35 time respectively. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Udz Indb Expres, Gandhinagar Indore Express, Bhopal Jaipur Express, Goldn Temple Ml, Nad Kota Pass, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Paschim Express, Goldentemple Ml, Udaipur Indore Express etc or train that run sporadically like Puri Jodhpur Express, Aii Koaa Expres, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Okha Gorakhpur express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Pnbe Adi Spl, Jp Indb Sf Spl, Guwahati Dwarka Express, Jbp Somnath Exp, Smnh Jbp Expres and etc.