Bamnia (BMI), Bamnia Railway Station

Name: Bamnia Code: BMI City: Bamnia
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bamnia (BMI), Bamnia :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12961 Mumbai Central Avantika Express 04:04 04:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 06:35 06:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59393 Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger 07:09 07:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 08:08 08:10 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 08:08 08:10 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 11:06 11:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 15:17 15:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 17:25 17:27 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 17:26 17:27 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 19:37 19:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12962 Indore Avantika Express 20:15 20:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59394 Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger 21:11 21:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bamnia Railway Station

Different trains running from Bamnia are Mumbai Central Avantika Express, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Indore Avantika Express, Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Habibganj Dahod Fast Passenger, Dehradun Express, Mumbai Central Avantika Express, Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express, Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger, Indore Avantika Express, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express etc or train that run weekly like Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express and etc.