Pulgaon Jn (PLO), Pulgaon Railway Station

Name: Pulgaon Jn Code: PLO City: Pulgaon
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Pulgaon Jn (PLO), Pulgaon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12139 Sewagram Exp 03:37 03:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12119 Ami Nagpur Exp 06:37 06:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y N N
12105 Vidarbha Expres 06:53 06:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 07:27 07:29 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12160 Jbp Ami Sup Exp 08:05 08:07 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12809 Howrah Mail 08:47 08:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01089 Nagpur Special 08:48 08:49 1 min N N Y N N N N
01097 Cstm Ngp Sup Sp 08:48 08:49 1 min Y N N N N Y N
12405 Gondwana Expres 09:43 09:45 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp 10:07 10:09 2 min N Y N N N Y N
01403 Kop Nagpur Spl 10:13 10:15 2 min N Y N N N Y N
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 10:48 10:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12406 Gondwana Expres 10:56 10:58 2 min Y N N N N Y N
01013 Cstm Ngp Spl 12:18 12:19 1 min N N N N N N Y
01029 Ngp Pune Specia 12:34 12:35 1 min N N N N Y N N
11040 Maharashtra Exp 12:35 12:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 14:12 14:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 14:12 14:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 15:26 15:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp 15:52 15:54 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12833 Howrah Express 15:52 15:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 15:53 15:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01404 Ngp Kop Spl 16:33 16:35 2 min N Y N N N Y N
11403 Ngp Kop Express 16:34 16:36 2 min N Y N N N Y N
01014 Ngp Cstm Spl 17:46 17:47 1 min N N N N N N Y
12106 Vidarbha Expres 18:42 18:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp 19:08 19:10 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
01030 Pune Nagpur Spl 19:28 19:29 1 min N N N N N Y N
12120 Ngp Amravati Ex 20:02 20:04 2 min Y Y Y Y N N Y
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp 20:08 20:10 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 20:49 20:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Balharshah 22:58 23:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp 22:58 23:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Pulgaon Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Pulgaon Jn station are Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Ngp Kop Spl, , Vidarbha Expres, Ami Nagpur Exp, Maharashtra Exp, , Maharashtra Exp, Jbp Ami Sup Exp, Sewagram Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Hwh Adi Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Howrah Mail, Balharshah, , Maharashtra Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Vidarbha Expres, Sewagram Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Ngp Cstm Sup Sp, Ngp Amravati Ex, Nagpur Special, Ngp Pune Specia, Gondwana Expres, Ami Nagpur Exp, Ngp Kop Express, Kop Nagpur Spl, Kop Nagpur Exp, Cstm Ngp Sup Sp and etc.