Chittaurgarh (COR), Chittaurgarh Railway Station

Name: Chittaurgarh Code: COR City: Chittaurgarh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chittaurgarh (COR), Chittaurgarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12966 Udz Kurj Sup 00:15 00:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19666 Udaipur Khajuraho Express 00:15 00:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp 00:45 00:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 00:45 00:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09801 Kota Udz Pasgnr 01:05 01:50 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07129 Kcg Aii Spl 01:28 01:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
07126 Aii Hyb Spl 02:00 02:25 25 min N N N N N Y N
12316 Ananya Express 02:20 02:40 20 min Y N N N N N N
09601 Udz Aii Spl 02:20 02:40 20 min N N N N N Y N
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri Express 02:20 02:40 20 min N N N N N Y N
19655 Bpl Jaipur Exp 02:35 02:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59307 Indore 02:35 02:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 02:35 02:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19328 Udaipur Ratlam Express 03:45 04:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12965 Kurj Udz Sup 03:50 04:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19665 Kurj Udaipur Express 03:55 04:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12963 H Nizamuddin Mewar Express 04:45 05:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12981 Delhi S Rohilla Chetak Express 05:13 05:33 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 05:25 05:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
19659 Shalimar Udaipur Express 05:50 06:15 25 min N Y N N N N N
12995 Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express 06:05 06:20 15 min Y N N Y N Y N
07125 Hyb Aii Spl 06:20 06:40 20 min N Y N N N N N
12991 Udaipur city Jaipur Express 08:00 08:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19653 Ratlam Ajmer Express 10:00 10:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09802 Udz Kota Spl 10:00 10:25 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59812 Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger 10:50 11:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Meerut City Dehradun Express 11:35 11:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59811 Ratlam haldighati Passenger 14:00 14:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29019 Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express 15:35 15:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19657 Udaipur City Ex 16:30 16:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19654 Ajmer Ratlam Express 16:40 17:05 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07131 Mtm Aii Spl 18:20 18:35 15 min N N Y N N N N
12992 Jaipur Udaipur city Express 19:05 19:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12982 Udaipur City Chetak Express 19:10 19:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07227 Ogl Jp Spl 19:50 20:00 10 min N N N N N N Y
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 19:55 20:05 10 min N N Y N N N N
12964 Udaipur City Mewar Express 20:30 20:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19327 Ratlam Udaipir Express 20:45 21:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 20:55 21:05 10 min N N Y N Y N N
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl 22:10 22:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
19658 Udz Indb Expres 22:50 23:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19330 Udaipur Indore Express 22:50 23:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 23:20 23:30 10 min N Y N Y N N N
12996 Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express 23:30 00:10 20 min N N Y N Y N Y
22996 Ajmer bandra Terminus Superfast Express 23:30 00:10 20 min N N Y N Y N Y
12315 Annanya Expres 23:50 00:20 30 min N N N N N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Chittaurgarh Railway Station

Different trains running from Chittaurgarh are Udz Indb Expres, Jaipur Udaipur city Express, Kcg Aii Spl, Mtm Aii Spl, Kurj Udz Sup, Koaa Aii Expres, Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express, Ananya Express, H Nizamuddin Mewar Express, Ajmer bandra Terminus Superfast Express. Out of these 28 trains run daily and are Udz Kota Spl, Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express, Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger, Udz Indb Expres, Udaipur Indore Express, Udaipur city Jaipur Express, Udaipur Khajuraho Express, Ratlam haldighati Passenger, Udz Kurj Sup, Bpl Jaipur Exp etc and 18 run on weekly basis like Annanya Expres, Aii Ogl Mtm Spl, Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express, Koaa Aii Expres, Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express, Aii Koaa Expres, Hyb Aii Spl, Ajmer bandra Terminus Superfast Express, Kcg Aii Spl, Hyb Aii Sup Exp etc.