Gonda Jn (GD), Gonda Railway Station

Name: Gonda Jn Code: GD City: Gonda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gonda Jn (GD), Gonda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp 00:10 00:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05281 Bju Andi Spl 00:30 00:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
15279 Saharsa poorbiya express 00:30 00:35 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres 00:30 00:35 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12211 Anvt Garib Rath 01:05 01:15 10 min N N N N N Y N
19270 Porbandar Express 01:05 01:15 10 min Y Y N N N N N
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp 01:50 02:00 10 min Y N N Y N N N
15008 Lucknow Manduadih Express 02:10 02:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15007 Manduadih Lucknow Express 02:15 02:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl 02:35 02:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 02:40 02:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05028 Anvt Gkp Spl 02:45 02:50 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
05103 Cpr Aii Spl 02:50 02:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
15708 Amritsar katihar express 02:55 03:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp 04:00 04:05 5 min N N Y N N N Y
05065 Cpr Ljn Spl 04:05 04:10 5 min Y N Y N N N N
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 04:05 04:10 5 min N Y Y N N Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 04:05 04:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15006 Gorakhpur dehradun Express 04:40 04:55 15 min N N Y N Y N N
05282 Andi Bju Spl 04:40 04:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
15002 Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express 04:40 04:55 15 min N N N N N N Y
15280 Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorabiya express 04:40 04:55 15 min N Y N N N Y N
12554 Vaishali Exp 06:15 06:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 06:30 06:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14214 Gonda varanasi Intercity Starts 06:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express 06:50 07:00 10 min N N N N N N Y
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 06:50 07:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
12556 Gorakdam Expres 07:05 07:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05509 Shc Umb Special 07:15 07:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
15316 Bareilly Gokul express 07:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 07:55 08:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12212 Mfp Garib Rath 07:55 08:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 07:55 08:00 5 min N N N N N Y Y
05032 Ltt Gkp Spl 08:10 08:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
12531 Ljn Intercity 08:23 08:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 08:45 08:55 10 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 09:00 09:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 09:00 09:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 09:00 09:05 5 min N N N Y Y N Y
15015 Gorakhpur to Yesvantpur Express 09:00 09:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
12589 Gkp Sc Express 09:00 09:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 09:15 09:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl 09:40 09:45 5 min N N Y N N N Y
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 09:40 09:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15108 Mathura chhapra Express 09:55 10:10 15 min N Y N Y N Y N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 10:15 10:25 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 10:15 10:25 10 min N Y N Y Y N Y
15016 Yesvantpur gorakhpur Express 10:40 10:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
15107 Chhapra Mathura Express 10:55 11:00 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 12:25 12:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 12:25 12:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 12:25 12:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 12:25 12:30 5 min N Y N Y Y N N
13509 Asansol gonda Express 13:00 Ends - N N Y N N N N
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl 13:30 13:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia 13:40 13:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl 13:55 14:10 15 min N N N N N Y N
12542 Ltt Gkp Sup Exp 14:10 14:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express 14:30 14:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl 14:30 14:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp 14:30 14:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
04314 Be Dbg Exp Spl 14:38 14:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
15707 Katihar amritsar express 15:00 15:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13510 Gonda asansol Express Starts 15:00 - N N Y N N N N
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl 15:35 15:40 5 min N N Y N N Y N
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 16:20 16:35 15 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 16:20 16:35 15 min N Y N Y N N Y
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express 16:25 16:40 15 min N Y N N N N N
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express 16:25 16:40 15 min N N N N N Y N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 16:30 16:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
05024 Pune Gkp Specia 16:30 16:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 16:30 16:45 15 min N N N Y N N N
12587 Amar Nath Exp 16:45 17:00 15 min Y N N N N N N
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 16:45 17:00 15 min N Y N N N N N
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp 16:45 17:00 15 min N N N N N N Y
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 16:45 17:00 15 min N N N N Y N N
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 17:30 17:45 15 min N N N N N Y N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp 17:30 17:45 15 min N N N N N N Y
05023 Gkp Pune Spl 17:30 17:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 17:30 17:45 15 min N N Y N N N N
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 17:30 17:45 15 min N N N Y N N N
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 18:10 18:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 18:35 18:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12532 Gkp Intercity 18:50 18:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12555 Gorakdam Expres 19:10 19:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12553 Vaishali Exp 19:35 19:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15315 Gonda gokul express Starts 19:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14213 Varanasi gonda Intercity 20:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 20:20 20:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 20:25 20:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 21:40 21:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04024 Dee Dbg Spl 21:50 21:55 5 min Y N N N Y N N
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 22:15 22:20 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 22:45 23:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04313 Dbg Be Special 23:08 23:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express 23:10 23:20 10 min N Y N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia 23:10 23:20 10 min N N N N N Y N
05027 Gkp Anvt Spl 23:15 23:20 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
05066 Ljn Cpr Spl 23:20 23:30 10 min Y N N N N Y N
15005 Gorakhpur dehradun Express 23:40 23:45 5 min N N Y N Y N N
15001 Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express 23:40 23:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special 23:45 23:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
View More Trains

More About - Gonda Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Gonda Jn like Rapti Sagar Exp, Anvt Garib Rath, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Kushinagar Exp, Ndls Njp Sf Exp, Gonda asansol Express, Guwahati Amarnath Express, Amritsar katihar express, Gonda gokul express, Njp Ndls Expres. There are different trains like Gonda gokul express, Gonda asansol Express, Gonda varanasi Intercity etc .that starts from Gonda Jn while there are trains like Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Porbandar Motihari Express, Gkp Ypr Express, Bdts Gkp Spl, Raxaul satyagrah express, Rapti Sagar Exp, Mathura chhapra Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Mour Dhwaj Exp arrives at 16:25, 16:20, 07:55, 09:00, 15:35, 18:35, 09:00, 09:55, 02:40, 16:45 time respectively. Some of the trains that ends at Gonda Jn station are Asansol gonda Express, Varanasi gonda Intercity, Bareilly Gokul express etc while some train like Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Gonda asansol Express, Gorakdam Expres, Okha Gorakhpur express, Bju Gwl Mail, Dbg Be Special, Ndls Njp Sf Exp, Bju Andi Spl, Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorabiya express, Shc Umb Special have their departure at 04:05, 15:00, 19:15, 16:40, 08:10, 23:10, 02:00, 00:35, 04:55, 07:20 time respectively. Out of these 28 trains run daily and are Katihar amritsar express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Gonda gokul express, Abadh Assam Exp, Lucknow Manduadih Express, Gonda varanasi Intercity, Raxaul satyagrah express, Gorakdam Expres, Avadh Assam Exp, Barauni lucknow Express etc and 74 run on weekly basis like Amar Nath Exp, Anvt Gkp Spl, Dbg Be Special, Be Dbg Exp Spl, Pune Gkp Specia, Umb Shc Spl, Anvt Garib Rath, Guwahati Amarnath Express, Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express etc.