Milak (MIL), Milak Railway Station

Name: Milak Code: MIL City: Milak
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Milak (MIL), Milak :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 06:43 06:45 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express 06:43 06:45 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
54251 Lucknow saharanpur Passenger 07:42 07:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54076 Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger 07:43 07:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 11:42 11:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 15:57 15:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express 19:35 19:37 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express 19:35 19:37 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
54075 Sitapur City Delhi Passenger 20:50 20:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Milak Railway Station

Different trains running from Milak are Sitapur City Delhi Passenger, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Bhuj Bareilly Express, Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger, Lucknow saharanpur Passenger, Bareilly Bhuj Express, Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Sitapur City Delhi Passenger, Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Lucknow saharanpur Passenger etc or train that run sporadically like Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Bhuj Bareilly Express, Bareilly Bhuj Express and etc.