Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG), Biyavra Rajgarh Railway Station

Name: Biyavra Rajgarh Code: BRRG City: Biyavra Rajgarh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG), Biyavra Rajgarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11125 Ind Gwaliar Exp 00:48 00:50 2 min Y Y N Y Y N N
21125 Indore Bhind Express 00:48 00:50 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
1125A Indore Bhind Ex 00:55 00:57 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
11103 Jhs Bdts Exp 01:23 01:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
14318 Dehradun Indore express 01:23 01:25 2 min N N N N N Y Y
21126 Bhind Indore Express 02:43 02:45 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
11126 Gwl Indb Expres 02:43 02:45 2 min N Y Y N Y Y N
1126A Bix Indb Exp 02:48 02:50 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
14310 Dehradun Ujjaiyani Express 05:28 05:30 2 min N N Y Y N N N
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 05:28 05:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
11702 Jbp Intercity 07:38 07:40 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 08:53 08:55 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 08:53 08:55 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
19801 Kota Indore Intercity 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 14:00 14:02 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 14:01 14:02 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
11701 Indb Intercity 15:23 15:25 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express 17:43 17:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
14309 Ujjain express 17:43 17:45 2 min N N Y Y N N N
19802 Indore Intercity Express 18:13 18:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19325 Indore Amritsar Express 19:23 19:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
14317 Indore dehradun Express 19:23 19:25 2 min N N N N N Y Y
11104 Bdts Jhansi Exp 20:28 20:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
19326 Amritsar Indore Express 21:28 21:30 2 min N N N Y N N N
View More Trains

More About - Biyavra Rajgarh Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Biyavra Rajgarh like Okha Gorakhpur express, Jhs Bdts Exp, Indore dehradun Express, Indore Intercity Express, Dehradun Indore express, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Kota Indore Intercity, Dehradun Ujjaiyani Express, Ujjain express, Indore Bhind Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Indore Intercity Express, Kota Indore Intercity etc or train that run sporadically like Okha Gorakhpur express, Indore Bhind Express, Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express, Varanasi Sabarmati Express, Jbp Intercity, Jhs Bdts Exp, Bix Indb Exp, Gorakhpur okha Express, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Gwl Indb Expres and etc.