Guntur Jn (GNT), Guntur Railway Station

Name: Guntur Jn Code: GNT City: Guntur
More Guntur stations : New Guntur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Guntur Jn (GNT), Guntur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12603 Hyderabad Exp 00:01 00:10 9 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl 00:45 01:20 35 min N N N Y N N Y
12733 Narayanadri Exp 00:45 01:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 01:00 01:20 20 min N N N N N N Y
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 01:30 01:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 01:40 02:00 20 min N Y N Y N N Y
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 01:40 02:00 20 min Y N Y N Y Y N
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl 02:15 02:35 20 min N N N N N N Y
08481 Pune Bbs Specia 02:55 03:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
12581 Pune Bbs Expres 02:55 03:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
22881 Pune bhubaneswar Express 02:55 03:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
17256 Hyderabad Decan Narasapur Express 03:10 03:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express 03:35 03:40 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
07202 Hyb Cct Spl 03:45 03:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
57620 Kacheguda Repalle Fast Passenger 04:00 04:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07214 Qln Bza Express 04:00 04:20 20 min N Y N N N Y N
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 04:10 04:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07216 Qln Mtm Express 04:10 04:30 20 min N N N N N N Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 04:20 04:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 05:10 05:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57624 Gnt Kcg Pass Starts 05:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17201 Guntur golconda Express Starts 05:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12747 Palnadu Exp Starts 05:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 06:10 06:25 15 min N N N N N Y N
08469 Puri Sbc Gr Spl 06:20 06:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
17229 Trivandrum Central Sabari Express 07:15 07:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Guntur simhadri Express Starts 08:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 08:10 08:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57305 Kacheguda Guntur Passenger 08:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 08:55 09:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
57652 Repalle Secunderabad passenger 09:15 09:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12582 Bbs Pune Exp 11:45 11:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
08482 Bbs Pune Specia 11:45 11:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
12571 Hwh Sspn Expres 11:45 11:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
22882 Bhubaneswar Pune express 11:45 11:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
12806 Janmabhoomi Exp 11:50 11:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 12:55 13:10 15 min N N N N N N Y
12805 Janmabhoomi Exp 13:25 13:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12706 Sc Gnt Exp 14:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08470 Puri Garib Rath 14:25 14:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
12705 Gnt Sc Exp Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17240 Vishakapatnam Simhadri Express 15:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express 15:45 15:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 17:00 17:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Hyderabad Decan Express 17:20 17:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12572 Howrah Exp 17:25 17:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
57306 Guntur kacheguda Passenger Starts 17:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57651 Secunderabad repalle Passenger 17:50 17:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17211 Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express 18:00 18:05 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 19:40 20:00 20 min Y N N Y N Y N
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 19:40 20:00 20 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12748 Palnadu Exp 20:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 20:10 20:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12704 Falaknuma Exp 20:25 20:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl 20:45 21:05 20 min N N N N N N Y
07105 Hyb Qln Spl 21:15 21:35 20 min N N Y Y N N N
17202 Secunderabad golconda Express 21:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07115 Hyb Qln Spl 21:25 21:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 21:40 21:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger 21:50 22:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12604 Chennai Exp 22:10 22:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07106 Hyderabad Exp 22:30 22:50 20 min N N N N Y Y N
12734 Narayanadri Exp 22:55 23:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57619 Repalle Secunderabad Fast Passenger 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07116 Hyderabad Exp 23:20 23:40 20 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
17255 Narasapur Hydrabad Express 23:25 23:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Guntur Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Guntur Jn like Narasapur Hydrabad Express, Vijayawada hubli Passenger, Gnt Kcg Pass, Qln Bza Express, Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express, Hyderabad Exp, Repalle Secunderabad passenger, Hubli vijayawada Passenger, Hyb Cct Spl, Bhubaneswar Pune express. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Guntur Jn station like Guntur golconda Express, Gnt Kcg Pass, Guntur simhadri Express, Gnt Sc Exp, Palnadu Exp, Guntur kacheguda Passenger etc or some trains that arrives at time 13:25, 22:10, 11:45, 17:20, 02:55, 06:10, 02:15, 23:15, 00:45, 21:50 and trains Janmabhoomi Exp, Chennai Exp, Bbs Pune Specia, Hyderabad Decan Express, Pune Bbs Specia, Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath, Bbs Tpty Spl, Repalle Secunderabad Fast Passenger, Bza Qln Spl, Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger respectively. There are different trains like Kacheguda Guntur Passenger, Vishakapatnam Simhadri Express, Sc Gnt Exp, Secunderabad golconda Express, Palnadu Exp etc . that ends at Guntur Jnwhile there are trains like Qln Mtm Express, Palnadu Exp, Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express, Pune Bbs Expres, Vijayawada amaravathi Express, Vijayawada hubli Passenger, Secunderabad visakha Express, Hyderabad Decan Express, Bangalore city Prasanthi Express, Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath departs at 04:30, 05:45, 18:05, 03:00, 20:00, 08:20, 21:45, 17:40, 05:30, 06:25 time respectively. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Vishakapatnam Simhadri Express, Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger, Falaknuma Exp, Bhubaneswar Visakha Express, Sc Gnt Exp, Guntur golconda Express, Palnadu Exp, Repalle Secunderabad Fast Passenger, Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express, Secunderabad golconda Express etc or train that run weekly like Hyb Cct Spl, Bbs Tpty Spl, Pune Bbs Expres, Puri Garib Rath, Bhubaneswar Pune express, Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express, Bbs Pune Specia, Pune bhubaneswar Express, Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express, Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath and etc.