Multai (MTY), Multai Railway Station

Name: Multai Code: MTY City: Multai
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Multai (MTY), Multai :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 00:21 00:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 00:24 00:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express 00:45 00:47 2 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 04:49 04:50 1 min N N Y N N N Y
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 04:49 04:50 1 min Y N N Y Y N N
12913 Trishatabdi Exp 05:45 05:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
12923 Indb Nagpur Exp 05:45 05:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
12406 Gondwana Expres 06:22 06:24 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres 06:22 06:24 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 08:03 08:05 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 08:03 08:05 2 min N Y N N Y N N
22112 Nagpur Bhusaval Superfast Express 09:48 09:50 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 11:43 11:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 11:44 11:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22111 Bhusaval Nagpur Superfast Express 13:33 13:35 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12722 Dakshin Express 14:57 14:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12405 Gondwana Expres 15:12 15:14 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 15:13 15:14 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
12914 Trishatabdi Exp 21:09 21:10 1 min Y N N N N N N
12924 Ngp Indore Exp 21:09 21:10 1 min N N Y N N N N
12808 Samta Express 23:26 23:28 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
View More Trains

More About - Multai Railway Station

There are number of trains from Multai like Gondwana Expres, Gondwana Expres, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Samta Express, Lucknow chennai Central Express, Trishatabdi Exp, Samta Express, Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Trishatabdi Exp, Dakshin Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Link Daksin Exp, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Dakshin Express, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express etc or some weekly trains like Nagpur Bhusaval Superfast Express, Indb Nagpur Exp, Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Bhusaval Nagpur Superfast Express, Samta Express, Gondwana Expres, Lucknow chennai Central Express, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Ngp Indore Exp, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express and etc.