Ghoradongri (GDYA), Ghoradongri Railway Station

Name: Ghoradongri Code: GDYA City: Ghoradongri
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ghoradongri (GDYA), Ghoradongri :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 00:07 00:09 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 00:07 00:09 2 min N Y N N N N N
12589 Gkp Sc Express 00:07 00:09 2 min N N N Y N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 00:07 00:09 2 min N N N N N N Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 00:08 00:09 1 min N N Y N N N N
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 01:56 01:57 1 min Y Y N N Y Y N
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 02:30 02:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14010 Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Express 03:47 03:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14020 Kahanvally Exp 03:47 03:49 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12406 Gondwana Expres 05:02 05:04 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres 05:02 05:04 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 06:14 06:15 1 min Y N N Y Y N N
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 06:14 06:15 1 min N N Y N N N Y
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 06:28 06:30 2 min N Y N N Y N N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 06:28 06:30 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp 08:07 08:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express 08:28 08:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22112 Nagpur Bhusaval Superfast Express 11:16 11:18 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 11:21 11:23 2 min N N N N N Y N
16359 Ernakulam patna Express 11:22 11:23 1 min Y N N N N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 11:48 11:49 1 min N Y N N N N N
16360 Patna ernakulam Express 11:48 11:49 1 min N N Y N N N N
22111 Bhusaval Nagpur Superfast Express 12:15 12:17 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 12:22 12:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 13:10 13:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 13:11 13:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 13:23 13:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 13:52 13:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia 13:52 13:53 1 min N N Y N N N N
14009 Chhindwara patalkot Express 13:55 13:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14019 Kanhan Valle Ex 13:55 13:56 1 min Y N N N Y N N
12577 Bagmati Express 14:14 14:15 1 min N N Y N N N N
12578 Bagmati Express 14:18 14:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp 14:18 14:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 15:58 15:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12405 Gondwana Expres 16:36 16:38 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 16:37 16:38 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11101 Pune Gwalior Ex 19:28 19:29 1 min N N Y N N Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 20:14 20:15 1 min N N N N N Y N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 20:14 20:15 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 20:29 20:30 1 min N N N N N N Y
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 20:29 20:30 1 min N Y N N N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 20:29 20:30 1 min N N N N Y N N
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 22:17 22:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59385 Indore panchvalley Passenger 22:43 22:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express 23:04 23:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Ghoradongri Railway Station

Different trains running from Ghoradongri are Sanghamitra Exp, Gondwana Expres, Nizamuddin Exp, Kanhan Valle Ex, Kahanvally Exp, Pnbe Sc Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Chhindwara patalkot Express, Bhusaval Nagpur Superfast Express, Patna ernakulam Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Chhindwara patalkot Express, Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Express, Sangha Mitra Ex, Indore panchvalley Passenger, Nizamuddin Exp, Link Daksin Exp, Sc Pnbe Express, Grand Trunk Exp, Dakshin Express, G T Express etc or train that run weekly like Gorakhpur Exp, Gondwana Expres, Nagpur Bhusaval Superfast Express, Raptisagar Exp, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Patna ernakulam Express, Lucknow chennai Central Express, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Kanhan Valle Ex, Sbc Pnbe Exp and etc.