Venkatagiri (VKI), Venkatagiri Railway Station

Name: Venkatagiri Code: VKI City: Venkatagiri
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Venkatagiri (VKI), Venkatagiri :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57458 Tirupati Psgr 00:50 00:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57457 Kakinada Psgr 02:14 02:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 03:00 03:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
17402 Machilipatnam Tirupati Express 03:15 03:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Narasapur Tirupati Express 03:15 03:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express 03:31 03:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12734 Narayanadri Exp 04:42 04:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07115 Hyb Qln Spl 05:20 05:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07105 Hyb Qln Spl 05:20 05:22 2 min N N N Y Y N N
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 05:20 05:22 2 min Y Y Y Y N Y Y
12764 Padmavati Exp 05:37 05:38 1 min Y Y N N Y Y Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl 06:05 06:07 2 min N N N N Y Y N
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 06:23 06:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl 06:28 06:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl 06:32 06:33 1 min N N N N Y Y N
07213 Bza Qln Spl 07:35 07:37 2 min N N N Y N N Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 07:35 07:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
07509 Adb Qln Spl 09:05 09:07 2 min N N N Y N N N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 09:05 09:07 2 min N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 09:05 09:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
07145 Sc Tpty Spl 10:30 10:32 2 min N N Y N Y N N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 11:39 11:40 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 11:39 11:40 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
07165 Hyderabad Exp 14:28 14:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 14:36 14:37 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 14:36 14:37 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl 16:49 16:51 2 min N N Y N N N N
07106 Hyderabad Exp 17:15 17:17 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07110 Hyderabad Exp 17:15 17:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07405 Awb Tpty Spl 17:20 17:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
07116 Hyderabad Exp 17:28 17:30 2 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
12763 Padmavathi Exp 17:56 17:58 2 min Y Y N N Y Y Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 19:20 19:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12733 Narayanadri Exp 19:22 19:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 19:40 19:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 19:54 19:56 2 min N N N N N Y Y
17401 Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express 20:38 20:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Express 21:47 21:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07406 Tpty Awb Spl 22:23 22:25 2 min N N N N N Y N
07216 Qln Mtm Express 22:38 22:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
07214 Qln Bza Express 23:20 23:22 2 min Y N N N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - Venkatagiri Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Venkatagiri like Awb Qln Spl, Narayanadri Exp, Hyb Qln Spl, Ns Qln Spl, Tirupati Tirumala Express, Skzr Qln Spl, Hyderabad Exp, Hyb Qln Spl, Narayanadri Exp, Machilipatnam Tirupati Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express, Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express, Adilabad Krishna Express, Tirupati Tirumala Express, Kakinadatown Ex, Hyb Qln Spl, Tirupati Krishna Express, Narasapur Tirupati Express, Tirupati Psgr, Narayanadri Exp etc or some weekly trains like Nsl Tpty Spl, Padmavathi Exp, Mtm Qln Spl, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Narsapur Exp, Puri Tirupati Express, Qln Bza Express, Qln Mtm Express, Hyb Qln Spl, Awb Qln Spl and etc.