Vijayawada To Gudur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to Gudur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:05 Gudur Jn 06:55 N N N N N N Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:35 Gudur Jn 05:30 N N N N Y Y N
12764 Padmavati Exp Vijayawada Jn 00:40 Gudur Jn 05:08 Y Y N N Y Y Y
08561 Vskp Ru Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:50 Gudur Jn 05:20 Y N N N N N N
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express Vijayawada Jn 01:00 Gudur Jn 07:35 N N Y N N Y N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express Vijayawada Jn 01:00 Gudur Jn 07:35 Y Y N N Y N N
12760 Charminar Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:10 Gudur Jn 05:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 01:15 Gudur Jn 05:53 N N N N Y Y N
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 01:25 Gudur Jn 07:35 N N N N N N Y
12851 Bsp Mas Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:35 Gudur Jn 06:05 Y N N N N N N
12898 Bbs Pdy Express Vijayawada Jn 01:35 Gudur Jn 06:05 N N Y N N N N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:35 Gudur Jn 06:05 N N N N Y N N
18496 Bhubaneswar Rameswaram Express Vijayawada Jn 01:35 Gudur Jn 06:05 N N N N N Y N
02762 Krmr Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 01:45 Gudur Jn 06:18 N N N N Y N N
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express Vijayawada Jn 01:55 Gudur Jn 06:33 N N N N N N Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 02:05 Gudur Jn 05:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12968 Jaipur Madras Express Vijayawada Jn 02:20 Gudur Jn 06:45 N Y N N N N Y
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express Vijayawada Jn 02:20 Gudur Jn 06:45 N N N Y N N N
14260 Varanasi rameswaram Express Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Gudur Jn 07:53 N Y N N N N N
16360 Patna ernakulam Express Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Gudur Jn 07:53 N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Gudur Jn 08:38 N N N N N Y N
07509 Adb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Gudur Jn 08:38 N N N Y N N N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Gudur Jn 08:38 N N N Y N N N
12710 Simhapuri Exp Vijayawada Jn 04:15 Gudur Jn 08:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp Vijayawada Jn 05:25 Gudur Jn 09:18 N N N N Y N N
07145 Sc Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 05:40 Gudur Jn 10:00 N N Y N Y N N
12711 Pinakini Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:00 Gudur Jn 10:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Vijayawada Jn 06:25 Gudur Jn 11:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Vijayawada Jn 06:25 Gudur Jn 11:03 N N N Y N N N
22404 New Delhi Puducherry Express Vijayawada Jn 07:30 Gudur Jn 11:55 N Y N N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express Vijayawada Jn 07:30 Gudur Jn 11:55 N N N Y N N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Vijayawada Jn 07:30 Gudur Jn 11:55 N N Y N Y N N
03289 Mys Exam Spl Vijayawada Jn 07:30 Gudur Jn 11:55 N N N N N Y N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl Vijayawada Jn 07:30 Gudur Jn 11:55 N N N N Y N N
22859 Puri Chennai Express Vijayawada Jn 07:40 Gudur Jn 12:38 Y N N N N N N
08635 Hte Ypr Special Vijayawada Jn 08:00 Gudur Jn 12:10 N N N N Y N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl Vijayawada Jn 08:10 Gudur Jn 12:43 N N N N N Y N
17479 Puri Tirupati Express Vijayawada Jn 08:20 Gudur Jn 14:00 Y Y N Y Y Y N
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express Vijayawada Jn 08:20 Gudur Jn 14:00 N N Y N N N Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp Vijayawada Jn 09:00 Gudur Jn 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16126 Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express Vijayawada Jn 09:55 Gudur Jn 14:13 N N Y N N N N
12642 Thirukkural Exp Vijayawada Jn 10:50 Gudur Jn 15:03 N Y N N N N Y
02851 Src Ers Spl Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Gudur Jn 15:33 N N N N N N Y
22855 Santragachi tirupati Super Fast Express Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Gudur Jn 15:33 Y N N N N N N
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Gudur Jn 15:33 N N N N Y N N
08055 Shm Tpty Specia Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Gudur Jn 15:30 N N N N Y N N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex Vijayawada Jn 11:15 Gudur Jn 15:33 N N Y N N N N
12644 Swarna Jayanti Vijayawada Jn 11:15 Gudur Jn 15:33 N N N N N Y N
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 11:30 Gudur Jn 16:15 N N Y N N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 12:00 Gudur Jn 16:45 N N N N N Y N
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express Vijayawada Jn 13:15 Gudur Jn 19:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12612 Mas Garib Rath Vijayawada Jn 14:30 Gudur Jn 18:24 N Y N N N N N
12078 Jan Shatabdi Vijayawada Jn 14:50 Gudur Jn 19:43 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl Vijayawada Jn 14:55 Gudur Jn 19:58 N N N N N N Y
12626 Kerala Express Vijayawada Jn 15:00 Gudur Jn 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08569 Vskp Qln Specia Vijayawada Jn 15:10 Gudur Jn 20:28 N N N Y N N Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia Vijayawada Jn 15:15 Gudur Jn 19:58 N N N N N N Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr Vijayawada Jn 15:40 Gudur Jn 23:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12889 Tata Ypr Exp Vijayawada Jn 15:45 Gudur Jn 20:13 N N N N N Y N
12376 Asn Mas Express Vijayawada Jn 15:45 Gudur Jn 20:13 N N N Y N N N
12835 Hte Ypr Express Vijayawada Jn 15:45 Gudur Jn 20:13 Y N Y N N N N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl Vijayawada Jn 15:45 Gudur Jn 20:13 N N N N N N Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Vijayawada Jn 16:05 Gudur Jn 20:53 N N N Y N N Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Vijayawada Jn 16:05 Gudur Jn 20:53 N Y N N N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:05 Gudur Jn 20:53 N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:05 Gudur Jn 20:53 Y N N N Y Y N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express Vijayawada Jn 17:00 Gudur Jn 21:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express Vijayawada Jn 17:45 Gudur Jn 00:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express Vijayawada Jn 17:45 Gudur Jn 00:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12254 Anga Express Vijayawada Jn 19:05 Gudur Jn 23:41 N N N Y N N N
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express Vijayawada Jn 19:20 Gudur Jn 23:41 N N Y N N N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 20:30 Gudur Jn 02:30 N N N N N Y N
12839 Hwh Mas Mail Vijayawada Jn 20:45 Gudur Jn 01:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express Vijayawada Jn 20:55 Gudur Jn 01:53 N N N Y N N N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp Vijayawada Jn 20:55 Gudur Jn 01:53 N N N N N N Y
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express Vijayawada Jn 21:05 Gudur Jn 03:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express Vijayawada Jn 21:15 Gudur Jn 02:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Narasapur Tirupati Express Vijayawada Jn 21:40 Gudur Jn 02:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Machilipatnam Tirupati Express Vijayawada Jn 21:40 Gudur Jn 02:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 22:30 Gudur Jn 04:50 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express Vijayawada Jn 23:05 Gudur Jn 03:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express Vijayawada Jn 23:25 Gudur Jn 03:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Vijayawada Jn 23:40 Gudur Jn 04:43 N N N Y N N N
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia Vijayawada Jn 23:40 Gudur Jn 04:43 N N N N Y N N
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express Vijayawada Jn 23:45 Gudur Jn 04:28 N N N N N Y N
07213 Bza Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 23:45 Gudur Jn 06:55 N N Y N N Y N

Vijayawada to Gudur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Vijayawada To Gudur Trains

Want to travel from vijayawada to gudur on rails? Know about trains in the route. To name some trains that run from vijayawada to gudur are Hyb Qln Spl, Ns Tpty Exp, Ljn Mas Exp, Vskp Ru Spl, Awb Qln Spl, Dhn Alappuzha E, Charminar Exp, Src Tpty Sf Exp, Nsl Tpty Spl, Thirukkural Exp and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Vijayawada Jn. There are different trains that travel from vijayawada to gudur and time taken by these trains varies from 32 hrs 10 mins to 3 hours 50 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Tirumala Expres, Sangha Mitra Ex, Ns Tpty Exp, Navjeevan Exp, Circar Exp, Krishna Exp, Cct Qln Spl, Tata Allp Exp, Tirupati Psgr, Simhapuri Exp or some weekly trains like Src Mas Sup Spl, Krba Tvc Expres, Awb Qln Spl, Mys Exam Spl, Bbs Ypr Sup Exp, Dbg Sbc Spl, Ahilyanagari Ex, Andaman Express, Bza Qln Spl, Pnbe Ers Expres and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from vijayawada like from Vijayawada Jn( like Hwh Mas Mail, Sc Tpty Spl, Bsp Tpty Expres, Simhapuri Exp, Kerala Express, Puri Chennai Ex, Mtm Qln Spl, G T Express, Mtm Tpty Exp, Ns Qln Spl ).