Gudur Jn (GDR), Gudur Railway Station

Name: Gudur Jn Code: GDR City: Gudur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gudur Jn (GDR), Gudur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 00:18 00:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 00:18 00:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02761 Tpty Krmr Spl 00:30 00:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
18495 Rameswaram Bhubaneswar Express 01:15 01:17 2 min Y N N N N N N
12897 Pdy Bbs Express 01:15 01:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 01:23 01:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 01:35 01:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp 01:35 01:37 2 min N N N N N Y N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 01:35 01:37 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
16328 Korba Express 01:35 01:37 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12840 Howrah Mail 01:50 01:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 01:53 01:55 2 min Y N N N N N N
12660 Gurudev Express 01:53 01:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 02:15 02:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 02:30 02:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
17402 Machilipatnam Tirupati Express 02:43 02:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Narasapur Tirupati Express 02:43 02:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Trivandrum Central Sabari Express 02:45 02:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express 02:58 03:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12604 Chennai Exp 03:18 03:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 03:33 03:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57457 Kakinada Psgr 03:45 04:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 03:48 03:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express 03:58 04:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12734 Narayanadri Exp 04:13 04:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 04:28 04:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia 04:43 04:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp 04:43 04:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
07105 Hyb Qln Spl 04:48 04:50 2 min N N N Y Y N N
07115 Hyb Qln Spl 04:48 04:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 04:50 04:52 2 min Y Y Y Y N Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 04:55 05:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12764 Padmavati Exp 05:08 05:10 2 min Y Y N N Y Y Y
08561 Vskp Ru Spl 05:20 05:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
07221 Mtm Qln Spl 05:30 05:32 2 min N N N N Y Y N
12760 Charminar Exp 05:38 05:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl 05:53 05:55 2 min N N N N Y Y N
12625 Kerala Express 05:55 05:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl 05:55 06:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18496 Bhubaneswar Rameswaram Express 06:05 06:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
12851 Bsp Mas Exp 06:05 06:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 06:05 06:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
12898 Bbs Pdy Express 06:05 06:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
02762 Krmr Tpty Spl 06:18 06:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express 06:33 06:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 06:45 06:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
12968 Jaipur Madras Express 06:45 06:50 5 min N Y N N N N Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 06:55 07:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl 06:55 07:00 5 min N N N Y N N Y
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 07:35 07:40 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 07:35 07:40 5 min N N Y N N Y N
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl 07:35 07:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 07:40 07:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14260 Varanasi rameswaram Express 07:53 07:55 2 min N Y N N N N N
16360 Patna ernakulam Express 07:53 07:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
12611 Nzm Garib Rath 08:00 08:01 1 min N N N N N Y N
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 08:15 08:17 2 min N Y N N N Y N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 08:15 08:17 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 08:38 08:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 08:38 08:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
07509 Adb Qln Spl 08:38 08:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
12710 Simhapuri Exp 08:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12077 Jan Shatabdi 09:15 09:17 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp 09:18 09:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 09:40 09:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 09:40 09:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
12643 Nizamuddin Exp 09:40 09:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
08042 Mas Src Exp 10:00 10:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
07145 Sc Tpty Spl 10:00 10:02 2 min N N Y N Y N N
12711 Pinakini Exp 10:38 10:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia 11:03 11:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 11:03 11:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 11:23 11:25 2 min N N N N N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 11:23 11:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 11:38 11:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
12659 Gurudev Express 11:38 11:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 11:38 11:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 11:38 11:40 2 min N Y N N N Y N
12656 Navajivan Exp 11:50 12:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03289 Mys Exam Spl 11:55 12:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp 11:55 12:00 5 min N N Y N Y N N
12577 Bagmati Express 11:55 12:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl 11:55 12:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
22404 New Delhi Puducherry Express 11:55 12:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
08635 Hte Ypr Special 12:10 12:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
22859 Puri Chennai Express 12:38 12:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
08578 Qln Vskp Expres 12:40 12:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl 12:43 12:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 13:00 13:05 5 min N N N Y N N Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 13:00 13:05 5 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 13:40 13:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 14:00 14:05 5 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 14:00 14:05 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
16126 Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express 14:13 14:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
08050 Ypr Howrah Exp 14:28 14:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
08570 Qln Vskp Exp 14:30 14:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 14:50 14:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
12642 Thirukkural Exp 15:03 15:05 2 min N Y N N N N Y
08055 Shm Tpty Specia 15:30 15:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express 15:33 15:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
02851 Src Ers Spl 15:33 15:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
22855 Santragachi tirupati Super Fast Express 15:33 15:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 15:33 15:35 2 min N N Y N N N N
12644 Swarna Jayanti 15:33 15:35 2 min N N N N N Y N
16359 Ernakulam patna Express 15:45 15:52 7 min N N N N N N Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp 15:45 15:47 2 min N Y N N N N N
22403 Puducherry Newdelhi Express 15:50 15:52 2 min N N Y N N N N
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Express 15:50 15:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl 16:10 16:12 2 min N N N N N N Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl 16:15 16:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
12712 Pinakini Exp 16:25 16:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07405 Awb Tpty Spl 16:45 16:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 17:00 17:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 17:00 17:02 2 min N N Y N Y N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 17:00 17:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
12890 Ypr Tata Exp 17:00 17:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
12375 Mas Asn Express 17:00 17:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
08048 Ypr Hatia Exp 17:00 17:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 17:10 17:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
08562 Ru Vskp Spl 17:10 17:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express 17:50 17:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
06013 Bikaner Exp 17:50 17:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 18:03 18:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07110 Hyderabad Exp 18:10 18:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07106 Hyderabad Exp 18:10 18:12 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07116 Hyderabad Exp 18:13 18:15 2 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
12612 Mas Garib Rath 18:24 18:25 1 min N Y N N N N N
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp 18:43 18:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
12578 Bagmati Express 18:43 18:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
12763 Padmavathi Exp 18:55 18:57 2 min Y Y N N Y Y Y
22860 Chennai Central Puri Express 19:06 19:08 2 min Y N N N N N N
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 19:08 19:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12603 Hyderabad Exp 19:15 19:18 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express 19:20 19:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05905 Dibrugarh Exp 19:28 19:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
12078 Jan Shatabdi 19:43 19:45 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12967 Chennai Central Jaipur Express 19:50 19:52 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12669 Gangakaveri Exp 19:50 19:52 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express 19:50 19:52 2 min N N N N Y N N
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 19:58 20:00 2 min N N N N N N Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia 19:58 20:00 2 min N N N N N N Y
08049 Hwh Ypr Special 20:00 20:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 20:00 20:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08637 Hte Ypr Spl 20:13 20:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
12376 Asn Mas Express 20:13 20:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
12835 Hte Ypr Express 20:13 20:15 2 min Y N Y N N N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp 20:13 20:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
08047 Hte Ypr Exam Sp 20:13 20:15 2 min N N N N Y N N
12733 Narayanadri Exp 20:15 20:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 20:25 20:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08569 Vskp Qln Specia 20:28 20:30 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12759 Charminar Exp 20:40 20:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 20:53 20:55 2 min N N N Y N N Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 20:53 20:55 2 min N Y N N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 20:53 20:55 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 20:53 20:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
12709 Simhapuri Exp Starts 21:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 21:15 21:17 2 min N N N N N Y Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 21:30 21:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17401 Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express 21:38 21:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 21:53 21:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22856 Tirupati Santragachi Super Express 21:58 22:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl 21:58 22:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
12253 Anga Express 21:58 22:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 22:28 22:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Hyderabad Decan Express 22:38 22:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Express 22:48 22:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 23:30 23:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
12852 Bilaspur Expres 23:30 23:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
07406 Tpty Awb Spl 23:30 23:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
02852 Santragachi Exp 23:30 23:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 23:41 23:43 2 min N N Y N N N N
12254 Anga Express 23:41 23:43 2 min N N N Y N N N
07216 Qln Mtm Express 23:45 23:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
57458 Tirupati Psgr 23:50 00:15 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07214 Qln Bza Express 23:50 23:52 2 min Y N N N Y N N

More About - Gudur Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Gudur Jn are Puri Tirupati Express, Hte Ypr Special, Jammu Tawi Navyug Express, G T Express, Hyderabad Exp, Kanyakumari Himsagar Express, Bhubaneswar Exp, Santragachi Exp, Pdy Bbs Express, Coimbatore jaipur Express. There are different trains like Simhapuri Exp etc .that starts from Gudur Jn while there are trains like Bilaspur Expres, Rameswaram Varanasi Express, Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express, Tirupati Santragachi Super Express, Pdy Bbs Express, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express, Sbc Pnbe Exp arrives at 23:30, 15:50, 08:15, 02:58, 21:58, 01:15, 13:00, 14:00, 15:33, 18:43 time respectively. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains ends here like Simhapuri Exp etc while some train like Narsapur Exp, Varanasi rameswaram Express, Anga Express, Thirukkural Exp, Raptisagar Exp, Hyderabad Exp, Padmavati Exp, Vskp Ru Spl, Navajivan Exp, Asn Mas Express departs at 21:17, 07:55, 23:43, 15:05, 01:37, 19:18, 05:10, 05:22, 12:00, 20:15 time respectively. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Bangalore City Seshadri Express, Ypr Howrah Exp, Narayanadri Exp, Kerala Express, Hyb Qln Spl, Tirupati Krishna Express, Narasapur Tirupati Express, Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express, Kakinada Psgr, Tirupati Tirumala Express etc or trains that run weekly Padmavati Exp, Lucknow chennai Central Express, Src Mas Sup Spl, Dbg Ypr Exam Sp, Krba Tvc Expres, Hyderabad Exp, Qln Vskp Expres, Ten Jammu Exp, Korba Express, Ahilyanagari Ex and etc.