Falna To Abu Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Falna to AbuRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ljn Adi Spl Falna 00:10 Abu Road 02:07 N N N Y N N N Book
Jodhpur chennai Egmore... Falna 00:12 Abu Road 02:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Bkn Sc Spl Falna 00:12 Abu Road 02:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Dehradun Uttaranchal E... Falna 00:30 Abu Road 02:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Ashram Express Falna 01:48 Abu Road 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Fl Bdts Spl Falna 03:52 Abu Road 05:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Ex... Falna 06:39 Abu Road 08:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Vivek Expre... Falna 06:50 Abu Road 08:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Af Adi Sf Exp Falna 07:33 Abu Road 09:15 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Bkn Udn Spl Falna 08:12 Abu Road 09:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Ajmer bangalore City G... Falna 08:36 Abu Road 10:06 Y N N N N N N Book
Ajmer mysore Express Falna 08:36 Abu Road 10:06 N N N N Y N Y Book
Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangal... Falna 08:36 Abu Road 10:06 N N N Y N Y N Book
Bgktpune Expres Falna 08:36 Abu Road 10:06 N Y N N N N N Book
Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad... Falna 08:57 Abu Road 10:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hw Adi Mail Falna 10:06 Abu Road 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaipur Aravali Express Falna 14:29 Abu Road 16:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaipur Ahmedabad Passe... Falna 15:50 Abu Road 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sln Aii Exp Falna 17:16 Abu Road 18:46 N N N Y N N N Book
Varanasi Ahmedabad Exp... Falna 17:28 Abu Road 18:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Sultanpur Ahmedabad Ex... Falna 17:28 Abu Road 18:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Bikaner ranakpur Expre... Falna 18:01 Abu Road 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cdg Bdts Sf Spl Falna 19:20 Abu Road 20:47 N N Y N N N N Book
Dee Bdts G Rath Falna 19:25 Abu Road 21:08 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Chandigarh Bandra Supe... Falna 19:25 Abu Road 21:08 N N Y N N N Y Book
Delhi S Rohilla Porban... Falna 19:49 Abu Road 21:50 Y N N Y N N N Book
Jodhpur Valsad Express Falna 19:49 Abu Road 21:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Ypr G Rath Spl Falna 20:22 Abu Road 22:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Surya Nagri Exp Falna 21:24 Abu Road 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jp Bdts Spl Falna 22:12 Abu Road 00:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Bkn Ms Spl Falna 22:33 Abu Road 00:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Ajmer dadar Express Falna 22:33 Abu Road 00:25 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Bareilly Bhuj Express Falna 23:29 Abu Road 00:55 Y Y Y N N Y N Book
Bareilly Ala Hazrat Ex... Falna 23:29 Abu Road 00:55 N N N Y Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Abu to Falna
View More Trains

Falna to Abu Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Falna To Abu Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Falna to Abu. Some of the trains that run on this route are Dehradun Uttaranchal Express, Bareilly Bhuj Express, Ljn Adi Spl, Cdg Bdts Sf Spl, Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express, Jaipur Aravali Express, Sultanpur Ahmedabad Express, Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express, Bikaner ranakpur Express, Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express and etc. The train departs from stations Falna. The train starts from various stations in Falna like Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 2 hrs 35 mins to 1 hours 22 mins. Seven trains run daily are Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger, Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express, Bikaner ranakpur Express, Ashram Express, Surya Nagri Exp, Hw Adi Mail, Jaipur Aravali Express or some weekly trains like Ajmer mysore Express, Af Adi Sf Exp, Bkn Udn Spl, Ajmer dadar Express, Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express, Dehradun Uttaranchal Express, Ypr G Rath Spl, Dee Bdts G Rath, Ljn Adi Spl, Bkn Sc Spl and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Falna( like Sln Aii Exp, Bkn Ms Spl, Af Adi Sf Exp, Fl Bdts Spl, Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger, Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express, Bareilly Bhuj Express, Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express, Jodhpur Valsad Express, Bikaner ranakpur Express ).