Dabra (DBA), Dabra Railway Station

Name: Dabra Code: DBA City: Dabra
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dabra (DBA), Dabra :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12920 Malwa Express 01:19 01:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12162 Lashkar Express 02:18 02:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 03:31 03:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12189 Mahakaushal Exp 04:58 05:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11104 Bdts Jhansi Exp 05:15 05:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
12715 Sachkhand Exp 05:43 05:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 07:29 07:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12178 Chambal Express 07:40 07:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
12176 Chambal Express 07:40 07:42 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
11108 Bundelkhand Exp 08:05 08:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12161 Lashkar Express 10:17 10:19 2 min N N N N N Y N
01187 Ltt Gwl Specia 10:42 10:44 2 min N Y N N N N N
12138 Punjab Mail 11:13 11:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 12:21 12:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12280 Taj Express 12:33 12:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 13:13 13:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 13:13 13:14 1 min Y Y N N Y Y N
19666 Udaipur Khajuraho Express 13:18 13:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12966 Udz Kurj Sup 13:23 13:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01188 Gwl Ltt Spl 14:21 14:23 2 min N N N N N N Y
11077 Jhelum Express 14:36 14:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12965 Kurj Udz Sup 14:40 14:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19665 Kurj Udaipur Express 14:48 14:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01101 Ltt Gwl Spl 14:52 14:54 2 min N N N Y N N N
04111 Ltt Gwl Spl 14:52 14:54 2 min N N N Y N N N
12137 Punjab Mail 15:16 15:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04112 Gwl Ltt Exp 15:36 15:38 2 min N Y N N N N N
01102 Gwl Ltt Special 15:37 15:39 2 min N Y N N N N N
12279 Taj Express 16:05 16:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 16:06 16:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12177 Chambal Exp 16:26 16:27 1 min N N N N N Y N
12175 Chambal Exp 16:26 16:27 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
11103 Jhs Bdts Exp 17:35 17:37 2 min Y N N N N N N
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 18:11 18:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14010 Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Express 18:28 18:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14020 Kahanvally Exp 18:35 18:37 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 18:46 18:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 19:36 19:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11107 Bundelkhand Exp 21:15 21:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 21:31 21:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12190 Mahakoshal Exp 21:48 21:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express 22:41 22:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14009 Chhindwara patalkot Express 23:14 23:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14019 Kanhan Valle Ex 23:14 23:16 2 min Y N N N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - Dabra Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Dabra station are Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Express, Jhs Bdts Exp, Chhindwara patalkot Express, Jhelum Express, Mahakaushal Exp, Jhelum Express, Chambal Express, Bju Gwl Mail, Malwa Express, Lashkar Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Mahakoshal Exp, Gwl Bju Mail, Udz Kurj Sup, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Kurj Udz Sup, Asr Ned Express, Sachkhand Exp, Chhindwara patalkot Express, Amritsar Expres, Puri Utkal Express etc or train that run weekly like Chambal Express, Gwl Ltt Spl, Gwl Ltt Special, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Kanhan Valle Ex, Bdts Jhansi Exp, Kahanvally Exp, Gwl Ltt Exp, Ltt Gwl Spl, Chambal Exp and etc.