Basti (BST), Basti Railway Station

Name: Basti Code: BST City: Basti
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Basti (BST), Basti :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 00:15 00:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15007 Manduadih Lucknow Express 00:35 00:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 00:55 01:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05066 Ljn Cpr Spl 01:15 01:20 5 min N Y N N N N Y
05103 Cpr Aii Spl 01:30 01:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
05065 Cpr Ljn Spl 02:35 02:40 5 min Y N Y N N N N
04023 Dbg Dee Puja Sp 02:45 02:50 5 min N N Y N N N Y
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 03:20 03:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
05028 Anvt Gkp Spl 04:00 04:05 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
15708 Amritsar katihar express 04:05 04:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15008 Lucknow Manduadih Express 04:20 04:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl 04:35 04:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express 05:15 05:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 05:20 05:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
05509 Shc Umb Special 05:30 05:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 05:35 05:40 5 min N Y Y N N Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 05:35 05:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15006 Gorakhpur dehradun Express 06:15 06:20 5 min N N Y N Y N N
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 06:15 06:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15002 Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express 06:15 06:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
15280 Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorabiya express 06:15 06:20 5 min N Y N N N Y N
05282 Andi Bju Spl 06:22 06:27 5 min N N N N N Y N
12531 Ljn Intercity 07:15 07:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 07:25 07:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12554 Vaishali Exp 07:30 07:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12589 Gkp Sc Express 07:40 07:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 07:40 07:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 07:40 07:45 5 min N N N Y Y N Y
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 07:40 07:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 08:00 08:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl 08:15 08:20 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12556 Gorakdam Expres 08:20 08:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05032 Ltt Gkp Spl 09:25 09:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
15107 Chhapra Mathura Express 09:30 09:35 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 10:15 10:20 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 10:35 10:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15108 Mathura chhapra Express 11:25 11:30 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
18206 Nautanwa Durg Express 11:35 11:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 11:50 11:55 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 11:50 11:55 5 min N Y N Y Y N Y
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl 12:05 12:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl 12:15 12:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
15707 Katihar amritsar express 13:40 13:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 13:45 13:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 13:45 13:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 13:45 13:50 5 min N Y N Y Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 13:45 13:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 14:40 14:45 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 14:40 14:45 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia 15:05 15:10 5 min N Y N N N N N
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 15:10 15:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
12587 Amar Nath Exp 15:10 15:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 15:10 15:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 15:15 15:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
12542 Ltt Gkp Sup Exp 15:25 15:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05023 Gkp Pune Spl 16:10 16:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl 16:55 17:00 5 min N N Y N N Y N
12555 Gorakdam Expres 17:40 17:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18205 Durg Nautanwa Express 17:45 17:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
05024 Pune Gkp Specia 18:05 18:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express 18:05 18:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express 18:05 18:10 5 min N Y N N N N N
12553 Vaishali Exp 18:10 18:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 19:05 19:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 19:05 19:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 19:05 19:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 19:05 19:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
13019 Howrah bagh Express 19:05 19:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp 19:05 19:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 19:50 19:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12532 Gkp Intercity 20:08 20:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 20:10 20:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 20:35 20:40 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
05027 Gkp Anvt Spl 21:35 21:40 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 21:45 21:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15001 Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express 22:15 22:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
15005 Gorakhpur dehradun Express 22:15 22:20 5 min N N Y N Y N N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special 22:30 22:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp 22:40 22:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15279 Saharsa poorbiya express 23:10 23:15 5 min N N N Y N N Y
04024 Dee Dbg Spl 23:10 23:15 5 min Y N N N Y N N
05281 Bju Andi Spl 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
View More Trains

More About - Basti Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Basti station are Ljn Cpr Spl, Gorakhpur Exp, Delhi Satyagrah express, Ljn Kyq Specia, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Ltt Gkp Sup Exp, Jammu Gkp Exp, Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Gorakhpur dehradun Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Bju Gwl Mail, Vaishali Exp, Kushinagar Exp, Avadh Assam Exp, Barauni lucknow Express, Gkp Ltt Sup Exp, Gwl Bju Mail, Ljn Intercity, Abadh Assam Exp, Gorakdam Expres etc or train that run sporadically like Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Gkp Ypr Express, Gorakhpur dehradun Express, Guwahati Amarnath Express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Gkp Ypr Spl, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express, Ljn Cpr Spl and etc.