Shahganj Jn (SHG), Shahganj Railway Station

Name: Shahganj Jn Code: SHG City: Shahganj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Shahganj Jn (SHG), Shahganj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
05286 Aii Bju Spl 00:20 00:45 25 min Y N N N N N N
18191 Chhapra Utsarg Express 00:40 01:05 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14235 Varanasi bareilly Express 01:19 01:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18192 Farrukhabad Utsarg Express 01:50 02:15 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp 02:20 02:22 2 min N N Y N N N N
19054 Muzaffarnagar Surat Express 03:20 03:45 25 min Y N N N N N N
14236 Bareilly Varanasi express 04:11 04:15 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 04:12 04:16 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 06:30 07:10 40 min N Y N N Y N Y
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 06:40 06:45 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
05712 Aii Apdj Spl 07:20 07:45 25 min N N Y N N N N
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 07:55 08:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12226 Kaifiyat Exp 08:00 08:25 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express 08:15 08:17 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
14018 Delhi sadbhawana Express 08:15 08:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
13509 Asansol gonda Express 08:20 08:45 25 min N N Y N N N N
15716 Ajmer garib Nawaj Express 10:05 10:30 25 min N Y N N N N N
13238 Kota patna Express 10:20 10:22 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 10:55 11:20 25 min N Y N Y N N Y
14214 Gonda varanasi Intercity 11:11 11:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11056 Godan Express 12:00 12:10 10 min N Y Y N Y N Y
11060 Cpr Ltt Express 12:00 12:10 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
13009 Howrah doon Express 12:07 12:11 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 12:20 12:25 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12945 Surat Mahuva Express 13:00 13:05 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Express 13:00 13:10 10 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
13010 Doon Express 13:15 13:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 13:15 13:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14017 Raxaul Sadbhavna Express 13:17 13:21 4 min N N N N Y N N
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 13:47 13:51 4 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express 14:40 14:50 10 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
12946 Mahuva surat Express 14:40 14:50 10 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
11055 Godan Express 14:45 14:55 10 min Y Y N Y N Y N
11059 Chhapra Express 14:45 14:55 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp 15:18 15:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
14213 Varanasi gonda Intercity 15:43 15:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 16:05 16:10 5 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 16:10 16:35 25 min Y N Y N N Y N
12225 Kaifiyat Exp 17:35 18:00 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 17:45 17:49 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13237 Patna jn Kota Express 18:23 18:25 2 min N Y N N N Y Y
14853 Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express 19:01 19:03 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 20:05 20:30 25 min N Y N N Y N Y
13510 Gonda asansol Express 20:30 20:55 25 min N N Y N N N N
19053 Surat Muzaffarnagar Express 20:30 20:55 25 min N N N N N Y N
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 22:32 22:36 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25715 Rdp Dli Lnk Exp 23:30 23:55 25 min N N N N N N Y
05711 Apdj Aii Specia 23:30 23:55 25 min N N N N N Y N
15715 Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express 23:30 23:55 25 min N Y N N Y N Y
View More Trains

More About - Shahganj Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Shahganj Jn are Aii Bju Spl, Apdj Aii Specia, Doon Express, Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Kaifiyat Exp, Surat Tapti Ganga Express, Kaifiyat Exp, Rdp Dli Lnk Exp, Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Bareilly Varanasi express, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Gonda varanasi Intercity, Howrah doon Express, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Kaifiyat Exp, Doon Express, Varanasi gonda Intercity, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express etc or trains that run weekly Raxaul Sadbhavna Express, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express, Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Cpr Ltt Express, Gonda asansol Express, Rdp Dli Lnk Exp, Mahuva surat Express, Surat Muzaffarnagar Express and etc.