Vidyasagar (VDS), Vidyasagar Railway Station

Name: Vidyasagar Code: VDS City: Vidyasagar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Vidyasagar (VDS), Vidyasagar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 00:07 00:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18449 Puri Badri Nath Dham Express 03:26 03:27 1 min N Y N N N N N
53049 Howrah Mokameh Passenger 05:20 05:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 05:47 05:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express 05:48 05:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 09:02 09:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03511 Asn Pnbe Specia 09:23 09:25 2 min N N N N N Y Y
03557 Asn Pnbe Spl 09:23 09:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
13331 Dhanbad patna Express 10:15 10:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18184 Danapur Tatanagar Express 11:42 11:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 12:38 12:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18183 Tatanagar danapur Express 13:13 13:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 13:28 13:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18450 Patna badri Nath Dham Express 13:45 13:46 1 min N N Y N N N N
13332 Patna dhanbad express 14:18 14:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 14:39 14:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53050 Mokameh howrah Passenger 18:18 18:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 19:33 19:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18603 Ranchi Bhagalpur Express 20:58 20:59 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
13021 Howrah mithila Express 21:19 21:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18621 Patna patliputra Express 21:51 21:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03512 Pnbe Asn Spl 22:36 22:38 2 min N N N N N Y Y
18604 Bhagalpur Ranchi Express 22:48 22:49 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 23:43 23:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Vidyasagar Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Vidyasagar like Patna dhanbad express, Mokameh howrah Passenger, Ranchi Bhagalpur Express, Hatia Patliputra Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Dhanbad patna Express, Asn Pnbe Spl, Howrah Mokameh Passenger, Hatia Maurya Express. Out of these 15 trains run daily and are Tatanagar danapur Express, Hatia Patliputra Express, Sdah Mfp Fstpgr, Howrah mithila Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Danapur Tatanagar Express, Amritsar Howrah express, Hatia Maurya Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Howrah Mokameh Passenger etc and 9 run on weekly basis like Asn Pnbe Specia, Patna badri Nath Dham Express, Patna dhanbad express, Bhagalpur Ranchi Express, Asn Pnbe Spl, Puri Badri Nath Dham Express, Dhanbad patna Express, Pnbe Asn Spl, Ranchi Bhagalpur Express etc.