Bachwara Jn (BCA), Bachwara Railway Station

Name: Bachwara Jn Code: BCA City: Bachwara
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bachwara Jn (BCA), Bachwara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13420 Muzaffarpur Jansewa Express 00:56 00:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13021 Howrah mithila Express 02:25 02:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 05:55 05:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 06:51 06:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 07:05 07:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 07:53 07:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 09:41 09:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05589 Jsme Dbg Specia 10:45 10:47 2 min N N Y Y N N N
13226 Danapur To Jaynagar Intercity Express 10:55 10:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13225 Jaynagar Intercity Express 15:29 15:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13022 Raxaul mithila Express 15:55 15:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 16:56 16:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13419 Bhagalpur Janasewa Express 18:30 18:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Express 19:07 19:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 20:50 20:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 21:21 21:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03501 Asn Gkp Special 21:45 21:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia 21:45 21:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 22:23 22:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03502 Gkp Asn Spl 22:30 22:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia 22:55 22:57 2 min N N N Y N N N
View More Trains

More About - Bachwara Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Bachwara Jn are Asn Gkp Special, Barauni lucknow Express, Koaa Gkp Specia, Danapur To Jaynagar Intercity Express, Hatia Maurya Express, Howrah bagh Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Muzaffarpur Jansewa Express, Raxaul mithila Express, Sdah Mfp Fstpgr. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Muzaffarpur Jansewa Express, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Hatia Maurya Express, Lucknow barauni Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Hwh Dbg Pgr, Raxaul mithila Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Bhagalpur Janasewa Express, Barauni lucknow Express etc or train that run weekly like Jsme Dbg Specia, Gkp Asn Spl, Jaynagar Intercity Express, Asn Gkp Special, Koaa Gkp Specia, Danapur To Jaynagar Intercity Express, Gkp Koaa Specia and etc.