Khalilabad (KLD), Khalilabad Railway Station

Name: Khalilabad Code: KLD City: Khalilabad
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Khalilabad (KLD), Khalilabad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15007 Manduadih Lucknow Express 00:06 00:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 00:22 00:33 11 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 00:42 00:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05103 Cpr Aii Spl 00:55 00:57 2 min N N N Y N N N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 03:44 03:46 2 min N N N N N N Y
05028 Anvt Gkp Spl 04:30 04:32 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
15708 Amritsar katihar express 04:31 04:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express 04:48 04:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
15008 Lucknow Manduadih Express 04:53 04:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05509 Shc Umb Special 04:55 04:57 2 min N N N N N N Y
05510 Umb Shc Spl 05:27 05:29 2 min N Y N N N N N
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 05:45 05:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 06:02 06:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 06:03 06:04 1 min N Y Y N N Y Y
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 06:32 06:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12531 Ljn Intercity 06:41 06:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 07:11 07:13 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
12589 Gkp Sc Express 07:11 07:13 2 min N N Y N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 07:11 07:13 2 min N N N N N Y N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 07:12 07:13 1 min N Y N N N N N
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl 07:48 07:50 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12554 Vaishali Exp 07:58 08:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 08:33 08:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12556 Gorakdam Expres 08:48 08:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15107 Chhapra Mathura Express 09:01 09:03 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
05032 Ltt Gkp Spl 10:15 10:17 2 min N Y N N N N N
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 10:43 10:45 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 11:02 11:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl 11:15 11:17 2 min N Y N N N N N
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl 11:38 11:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
15108 Mathura chhapra Express 11:52 11:54 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 12:18 12:20 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 12:18 12:20 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
15707 Katihar amritsar express 13:12 13:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 14:09 14:11 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 14:10 14:11 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 14:13 14:14 1 min N Y N Y Y N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 14:13 14:14 1 min N N N N N N Y
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 14:13 14:14 1 min N N N N N Y N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 14:13 14:14 1 min N N Y N N N N
12587 Amar Nath Exp 14:41 14:43 2 min Y N N N N N N
05023 Gkp Pune Spl 15:38 15:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 16:12 16:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12555 Gorakdam Expres 17:11 17:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl 17:38 17:40 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12553 Vaishali Exp 17:42 17:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express 18:36 18:38 2 min N N N N N Y N
13019 Howrah bagh Express 18:37 18:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05024 Pune Gkp Specia 18:50 18:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp 19:33 19:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 19:36 19:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 19:45 19:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 20:02 20:03 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12532 Gkp Intercity 20:31 20:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 20:38 20:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05027 Gkp Anvt Spl 21:08 21:10 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 22:12 22:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Khalilabad Railway Station

There are number of trains from Khalilabad like Lucknow Manduadih Express, Amar Nath Exp, Kushinagar Exp, Vaishali Exp, Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express, Raptisagar Exp, Pune Gkp Specia, Barauni lucknow Express, Lucknow barauni Express, Gkp Sc Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Delhi Satyagrah express, Bju Gwl Mail, Raxaul satyagrah express, Katihar amritsar express, Gkp Intercity, Howrah bagh Express, Manduadih Lucknow Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Ljn Intercity, Abadh Assam Exp etc or trains that run weekly Ltt Gkp Spl, Amritsar shaheed Express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Shc Umb Special, Gkp Pune Spl, Aii Kyq Spl, Gkp Ypr Spl, Amar Nath Exp, Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express and etc.