Kesinga (KSNG), Kesinga Railway Station

Name: Kesinga Code: KSNG City: Kesinga
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kesinga (KSNG), Kesinga :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18107 Rourkela Koraput Express 00:31 00:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18517 Korba Vishakapatnam Express 01:01 01:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08301 Sbp Ypr Special 01:25 01:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
18518 Vishakapatnam Korba Express 02:01 02:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 02:11 02:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 02:11 02:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 02:23 02:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
58529 Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger 02:34 02:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12376 Asn Mas Express 03:11 03:12 1 min N N N Y N N N
12835 Hte Ypr Express 03:11 03:12 1 min Y N Y N N N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp 03:11 03:12 1 min N N N N N Y N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl 03:11 03:12 1 min N N N N N N Y
08047 Hte Ypr Exam Sp 03:25 03:27 2 min N N N N Y N N
08302 Ypr Sbp Exp 04:05 04:07 2 min Y N N N N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 04:59 05:00 1 min N N Y N Y Y Y
58530 Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger 05:04 05:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08048 Ypr Hatia Exp 08:18 08:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
12375 Mas Asn Express 09:41 09:42 1 min N N N N N N Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp 09:41 09:42 1 min N Y N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 09:41 09:42 1 min N N N Y N Y N
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 10:11 10:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18301 Sambalpur Rayagada Express 10:11 10:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 10:50 10:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 10:54 10:55 1 min Y N N N Y N N
12808 Samta Express 11:30 11:32 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express 12:04 12:05 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
18309 Sambalpur Nagavali Express 12:31 12:32 1 min Y N N N Y N N
18005 Howrah koraput Express 13:04 13:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express 13:31 13:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08576 Ald Vskp Spl 14:25 14:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
18310 H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express 15:56 15:57 1 min N N Y N N N Y
08575 Vskp Ald Specia 16:00 16:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 16:41 16:42 1 min N Y N N N Y N
18302 Rayagada Sambalpur Express 16:56 16:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special 19:55 19:57 2 min N N N Y N N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 20:43 20:45 2 min Y Y N N Y N Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 21:29 21:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18108 Koraput Rourkela Express 23:26 23:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Kesinga Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Kesinga like Sambalpur Nagavali Express, Hte Ypr Spl, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Sbp Ypr Special, Ypr Hatia Exp, Rayagada Sambalpur Express, Mas Asn Express, Ald Vskp Spl, Ypr Hatia Exp, Hte Ypr Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Rourkela Koraput Express, Puri Tapaswini Express, Sambalpur Rayagada Express, Koraput Rourkela Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Korba Vishakapatnam Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Vishakapatnam Korba Express, Howrah koraput Express, Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express etc or trains that run weekly Bilaspur tirupati Express, Hte Ypr Special, Puri Adi Exp, Ypr Tata Exp, Sambalpur Nagavali Express, H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express, Mas Asn Express, Vskp Ald Specia, Ypr Hatia Exp, Ypr Sbp Exp and etc.