Dabhaura (DBR), Dabhaura Railway Station

Name: Dabhaura Code: DBR City: Dabhaura
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dabhaura (DBR), Dabhaura :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
09015 St Ald Special 01:20 01:22 2 min N N Y N N N Y
11107 Bundelkhand Exp 04:58 05:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21107 Khajuraho Varanasi Link Express 04:58 05:00 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
1107A Kurj Bsb Link E 05:03 05:05 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
11039 Maharashtra Exp 06:13 06:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 06:13 06:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp 08:06 08:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 09:44 09:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 10:19 10:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 13:48 13:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 16:53 16:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 17:51 17:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12427 Rewa Anvt Exp 18:53 18:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 20:43 20:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 21:38 21:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11108 Bundelkhand Exp 23:46 23:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21108 Varanasi Khajuraho Link Express 23:46 23:48 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
1108A Bsb Kurj Link E 23:52 23:54 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Dabhaura Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Dabhaura station are Rewa Anvt Exp, Durg Sarnath Express, St Ald Special, Anvt Rewa Exp, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Khajuraho Varanasi Link Express, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Chhapra Sarnath Express, Bundelkhand Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Bundelkhand Exp, Durg Sarnath Express, Chhapra Sarnath Express, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Maharashtra Exp, Rewa Anvt Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Anvt Rewa Exp, Kamayani Expres etc or train that run weekly like Kurj Bsb Link E, Bsb Kurj Link E, Khajuraho Varanasi Link Express, St Ald Special, Varanasi Khajuraho Link Express and etc.