Gajraula Jn (GJL), Gajraula Railway Station

Name: Gajraula Jn Code: GJL City: Gajraula
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gajraula Jn (GJL), Gajraula :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
54075 Sitapur City Delhi Passenger 00:18 00:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54077 Bareilly Delhi Passenger 00:18 00:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14041 Delhi S Rohilla Mussoorie Express 00:32 01:02 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15012 Chandigarh Lucknow express 00:57 01:00 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54078 Delhi Bareilly Passenger 02:43 02:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54076 Delhi Sitapurcity Passenger 02:43 02:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14257 Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express 03:28 03:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14042 Dehradun Mussoorie express 04:20 04:45 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24042 Kotdwara Mussoorie Express 04:20 04:45 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15011 Lucknow chandigarh Express 06:03 06:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14511 Allahabad nauchandi Express 06:16 06:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 06:36 06:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14315 Bareilly Intercity Express 07:28 07:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14556 Delhi Bareilly Express 08:43 08:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14044 Delhi Garhwal Express 09:43 09:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14258 New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express 13:53 13:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14555 Bareilly Delhi Express 18:21 18:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14316 New Delhi Intercity Express 18:54 18:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14043 Kotdwara Garhwal Express 19:08 19:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 19:38 19:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14512 Saharanpur Nauchandi Express 22:17 22:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24512 Bulandshahr 22:17 22:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Gajraula Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Gajraula Jn like Raxaul satyagrah express, Bareilly Delhi Passenger, Sitapur City Delhi Passenger, Delhi Satyagrah express, Chandigarh Lucknow express, Lucknow chandigarh Express, Kotdwara Mussoorie Express, Bareilly Delhi Express, Delhi Bareilly Express, Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express.