Burhar (BUH), Burhar Railway Station

Name: Burhar Code: BUH City: Burhar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Burhar (BUH), Burhar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12853 Amarkantak Exp 00:04 00:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18236 Bilaspur bhopal Passenger 01:06 01:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger 01:06 01:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51753 Rewa Chirmiri Fast Passenger 01:34 01:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12854 Amarkantak Exp 01:46 01:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 02:42 02:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51751 Rewa Bsp F Pass 05:23 05:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 07:12 07:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11266 Abkp Jbp Expres 09:46 09:47 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
58221 Chirmiri Chandia Road Passenger 11:34 11:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18233 Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express 12:26 12:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58702 Ambikapur Shahdol Passenger 13:04 13:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger 13:44 13:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58701 Shahdol Ambikapur Passenger 14:35 14:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18208 Ajmer durg Express 15:39 15:41 2 min N N Y N N N N
51754 Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger 18:29 18:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11265 Ambikapur Expre 18:40 18:42 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 18:46 18:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51752 Bsp Rewa Fst Pg 21:37 21:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18207 Durg Ajmer Express 21:57 21:59 2 min Y N N N N N N
18235 Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger 22:10 22:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 23:50 23:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Burhar Railway Station

There are number of trains from Burhar like Ambikapur Expre, Ajmer durg Express, Abkp Jbp Expres, Rewa Chirmiri Fast Passenger, Rewa Bsp F Pass, Puri Utkal Express, Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger, Shahdol Ambikapur Passenger. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger, Amarkantak Exp, Rewa Bsp F Pass, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Rewa Chirmiri Fast Passenger, Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger, Durg Sarnath Express, Chirmiri Chandia Road Passenger, Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger, Puri Utkal Express etc or train that run weekly like Abkp Jbp Expres, Ambikapur Expre, Durg Ajmer Express, Ajmer durg Express and etc.