Itarsi To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to AllahabadRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11065 Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Allahabad City 11:13 Y N Y N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Allahabad City 11:13 N Y N Y N Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres Itarsi Jn 00:25 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Itarsi Jn 00:35 Allahabad City 11:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 01:30 Allahabad Jn 11:40 N Y N N N N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Allahabad City 16:28 N Y N N N N N
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi... Itarsi Jn 05:20 Allahabad Jn 15:50 N N N N N N Y
11033 Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Allahabad City 16:28 N N N Y N N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Express Itarsi Jn 05:20 Allahabad City 16:28 N Y N N N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex Itarsi Jn 05:20 Allahabad Jn 15:50 N N N N Y N N
01094 Ald Teachers Sp Itarsi Jn 06:15 Allahabad Jn 21:50 N N N N Y N N
04116 Ltt Ald Spl Itarsi Jn 06:15 Allahabad Jn 21:50 N N N N Y N N
12322 Kolkata Mail Itarsi Jn 09:40 Allahabad Jn 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Itarsi Jn 11:40 Allahabad Jn 23:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp Itarsi Jn 12:40 Allahabad Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Itarsi Jn 13:50 Allahabad Jn 01:00 N N N N Y N N
16359 Ernakulam patna Expres... Itarsi Jn 13:50 Allahabad City 01:35 Y N N N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Itarsi Jn 13:50 Allahabad City 01:35 N N N N N Y N
09015 St Ald Special Itarsi Jn 14:20 Allahabad Jn 04:30 N Y N N N Y N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Itarsi Jn 14:45 Allahabad Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp Itarsi Jn 15:50 Allahabad Jn 02:10 N N N Y N N N
11069 Tulsi Express Itarsi Jn 16:55 Allahabad Jn 08:50 N Y N N N N Y
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Itarsi Jn 17:10 Allahabad Jn 03:50 N Y N N N N Y
11067 Saket Express Itarsi Jn 17:10 Allahabad Jn 03:50 N N Y N N Y N
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 17:10 Allahabad Jn 03:50 Y N N Y Y N N
11039 Maharashtra Exp Itarsi Jn 21:20 Phaphamau Jn 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Itarsi Jn 21:20 Phaphamau Jn 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11059 Chhapra Express Itarsi Jn 22:30 Allahabad Jn 09:40 N Y N Y N Y N
11055 Godan Express Itarsi Jn 22:30 Allahabad Jn 09:40 Y N Y N Y N Y
You can also check trains from Allahabad to Itarsi

Itarsi to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Itarsi To Allahabad Trains

Are you looking for train from Itarsi to Allahabad? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Here are some trains that run from Itarsi to Allahabad are Dikshabhoomi Ex, Gangakaveri Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express, Sanghamitra Exp, Ernakulam patna Express, Kamayani Expres, Gyan Ganga Exp, Darbhanga Exp, Ltt Fd Sup Exp, Ald Teachers Sp and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Itarsi Jn. Time taken by different trains is approximately 36 hrs 15 mins to 10 hours 10 mins. Seven trains run daily are Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Kolkata Mail, Sc Pnbe Express, Maharashtra Exp, Sanghamitra Exp, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Kamayani Expres, Mahanagari Exp or some weekly trains like Saket Express, Godan Express, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp, Chhapra Express, Rameswaram Varanasi Express, St Ald Special, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Tulsi Express, Muzaffarpur Exp, Darbhanga Exp and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Itarsi Jn( like Ernakulam patna Express, Ypr Lucknow Exp, Chhapra Express, Ltt Fd Sup Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Darbhanga Exp, Gyan Ganga Express, Godan Express, Ald Teachers Sp, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express ).