Itarsi To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Itarsi to AllahabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Allahabad City 11:13 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Muzaffarpur Exp Itarsi Jn 00:25 Allahabad City 11:13 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Kamayani Expres Itarsi Jn 00:25 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sc Pnbe Express Itarsi Jn 00:35 Allahabad City 11:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Fd Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 01:30 Allahabad Jn 11:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Gyan Ganga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Allahabad City 16:28 N Y N N N N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi... Itarsi Jn 05:20 Allahabad Jn 15:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Darbhanga Exp Itarsi Jn 05:20 Allahabad City 16:28 N N N Y N N N Book
Gyan Ganga Express Itarsi Jn 05:20 Allahabad City 16:28 N Y N N N N N Book
Pa Gorakhpur Ex Itarsi Jn 05:20 Allahabad Jn 15:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Ald Teachers Sp Itarsi Jn 06:15 Allahabad Jn 21:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Ltt Ald Spl Itarsi Jn 06:15 Allahabad Jn 21:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Kolkata Mail Itarsi Jn 09:40 Allahabad Jn 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Itarsi Jn 11:40 Allahabad Jn 23:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahanagari Exp Itarsi Jn 12:40 Allahabad Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Itarsi Jn 13:50 Allahabad Jn 01:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Ernakulam patna Expres... Itarsi Jn 13:50 Allahabad City 01:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Dikshabhoomi Ex Itarsi Jn 13:50 Allahabad City 01:35 N N N N N Y N Book
St Ald Special Itarsi Jn 14:20 Allahabad Jn 04:30 N Y N N N Y N Book
Sanghamitra Exp Itarsi Jn 14:45 Allahabad Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Lucknow Exp Itarsi Jn 15:50 Allahabad Jn 02:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Tulsi Express Itarsi Jn 16:55 Allahabad Jn 08:50 N Y N N N N Y Book
Gangakaveri Exp Itarsi Jn 17:10 Allahabad Jn 03:50 N Y N N N N Y Book
Saket Express Itarsi Jn 17:10 Allahabad Jn 03:50 N N Y N N Y N Book
Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Itarsi Jn 17:10 Allahabad Jn 03:50 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Maharashtra Exp Itarsi Jn 21:20 Phaphamau Jn 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Itarsi Jn 21:20 Phaphamau Jn 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Express Itarsi Jn 22:30 Allahabad Jn 09:40 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Godan Express Itarsi Jn 22:30 Allahabad Jn 09:40 Y N Y N Y N Y Book
You can also check trains from Allahabad to Itarsi

Itarsi to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Itarsi To Allahabad Trains

Are you looking for train from Itarsi to Allahabad? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Here are some trains that run from Itarsi to Allahabad are Dikshabhoomi Ex, Gangakaveri Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express, Sanghamitra Exp, Ernakulam patna Express, Kamayani Expres, Gyan Ganga Exp, Darbhanga Exp, Ltt Fd Sup Exp, Ald Teachers Sp and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Itarsi Jn. Time taken by different trains is approximately 36 hrs 15 mins to 10 hours 10 mins. Seven trains run daily are Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Kolkata Mail, Sc Pnbe Express, Maharashtra Exp, Sanghamitra Exp, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Kamayani Expres, Mahanagari Exp or some weekly trains like Saket Express, Godan Express, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp, Chhapra Express, Rameswaram Varanasi Express, St Ald Special, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Tulsi Express, Muzaffarpur Exp, Darbhanga Exp and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Itarsi Jn( like Ernakulam patna Express, Ypr Lucknow Exp, Chhapra Express, Ltt Fd Sup Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Darbhanga Exp, Gyan Ganga Express, Godan Express, Ald Teachers Sp, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express ).