Shikohabad Jn (SKB), Shikohabad Railway Station

Name: Shikohabad Jn Code: SKB City: Shikohabad
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Shikohabad Jn (SKB), Shikohabad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14163 Allahabad sangam Express 00:28 00:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 00:28 00:30 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 00:28 00:30 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 00:39 00:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14164 Meerut City Sangam Express 00:57 00:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14114 Dehradun Link Express 00:57 00:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 01:26 01:28 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 01:27 01:28 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
14218 Chandigarh unchahar Express 01:45 01:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 02:27 02:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 02:39 02:41 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 02:39 02:41 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
14724 Bhiwani Kalindi Express 02:55 03:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail 03:19 03:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14865 Varanasi marudhar Express 04:24 04:26 2 min N N N N Y N N
14863 Varanasi marudhar Express 04:24 04:26 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14853 Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express 04:24 04:26 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12401 Magadh Express 05:36 05:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12180 Ljn Intercity 07:20 07:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 09:10 09:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 09:14 09:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12419 Gomti Exp 09:30 09:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail 11:31 11:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 11:49 11:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp 11:53 11:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp 12:34 12:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 14:45 14:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 15:00 15:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 15:32 15:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 15:32 15:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 15:32 15:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12420 Gomti Express 16:33 16:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12179 Ljn Agc Intrcit 19:51 19:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 21:39 21:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express 22:43 22:45 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
14864 Jodhpur marudhar Express 22:43 22:45 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
14866 Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express 22:43 22:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
14217 Allahabad unchahar Express 23:23 23:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Malda Farakka Express 23:34 23:35 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 23:34 23:35 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
14723 Kanpur Central Kalindi Express 23:50 23:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express 23:55 23:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Shikohabad Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Shikohabad Jn like Lal Quila Exp, Meerut City Sangam Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Ljn Intercity, Gomti Express, Delhi Farkka Express, Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Varanasi marudhar Express, Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express, Hte Jat Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Gomti Exp, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Dehradun Link Express, Ljn Agc Intrcit, Lal Quila Exp, Bhiwani Kalindi Express, Kanpur Central Kalindi Express, Meerut City Sangam Express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Kalka Mail etc or train that run weekly like Varanasi marudhar Express, Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Malda Farakka Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Varanasi marudhar Express, Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express and etc.