Hathidah Jn (HTZ), Hathidah Railway Station

Name: Hathidah Jn Code: HTZ City: Hathidah
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hathidah Jn (HTZ), Hathidah :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
03283 Rjpb Tata Spl 00:44 00:46 2 min N N N N N N Y
13242 Rajendranagar T Banka Express 00:47 00:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
03652 Gaya Jsme Mela 01:41 01:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13415 Malda Town Patna Express 03:13 03:14 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 03:54 03:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12351 Danapur Express 04:04 04:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 04:10 04:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 04:10 04:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 04:42 04:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13039 Janta Express 05:12 05:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12024 Janshatabdi Exp 06:59 07:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
03288 Pnbe Hwh Specia 07:02 07:03 1 min N N N N N N Y
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 07:15 07:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13236 Danapur Intercity Express 08:09 08:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15281 Saharsa koshi express 08:10 08:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18184 Danapur Tatanagar Express 08:28 08:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12368 Vikramshila Exp 08:39 08:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05589 Jsme Dbg Specia 08:58 09:00 2 min N N Y Y N N N
13401 Bhagalpur Intercity Express 08:58 08:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 09:00 09:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express 10:03 10:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03651 Jsme Gaya Speci 10:20 10:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13332 Patna dhanbad express 10:51 10:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53049 Howrah Mokameh Passenger 10:55 10:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 11:06 11:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 11:43 11:44 1 min N N Y N N N N
53050 Mokameh howrah Passenger 12:24 12:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03557 Asn Pnbe Spl 12:30 12:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
03511 Asn Pnbe Specia 12:30 12:32 2 min N N N N N Y Y
13241 Banka Rajendranagar T Express 13:03 13:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12367 Vikramshila Exp 14:50 14:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13331 Dhanbad patna Express 15:03 15:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 15:14 15:16 2 min N N N N N Y N
18183 Tatanagar danapur Express 16:42 16:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18621 Patna patliputra Express 17:22 17:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03512 Pnbe Asn Spl 17:45 17:47 2 min N N N N N Y Y
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 18:14 18:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 18:30 18:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13402 Danapur Intercity Express 18:45 18:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15282 Patna koshi express 19:07 19:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 19:09 19:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 19:18 19:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03284 Tata Rjpb Spl 19:32 19:34 2 min N N N N N N Y
13235 Sahibganj intercity Express 19:43 19:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
23040 Rajgir Hwh Ch 20:12 20:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12023 Janshatabdi Exp 20:21 20:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Express 20:48 20:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28182 Katihar tatanagar Link Express 20:49 20:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 22:29 22:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12352 Danapur Hwh Exp 22:56 22:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 23:50 23:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03303 Dhn Pnbe Spl 23:52 23:54 2 min N N N N N N Y
13416 Patna malda Town Express 23:59 00:01 58 min N Y N N Y N Y
View More Trains

More About - Hathidah Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Hathidah Jn like Sdah Mfp Fstpgr, Dhn Pnbe Spl, Dhanbad patna Express, Pnbe Hwh Specia, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Vikramshila Exp, Tata Rjpb Spl, Patna dhanbad express, Hatia Patliputra Express, Danapur Tatanagar Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Gaya Jsme Mela, Hatia Patliputra Express, Varanasi sealdah Express, Danapur South Bihar Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Jsme Gaya Speci, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Saharsa koshi express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Danapur Hwh Exp etc or trains that run weekly Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Malda Town Patna Express, Pnbe Asn Spl, Danapur Intercity Express, Bhagalpur Intercity Express, Patna dhanbad express, Pnbe Hwh Specia, Rajendranagar T Banka Express, Sahibganj intercity Express, Patna malda Town Express and etc.