Kanpur To Orai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to OraiRailwayStations:
Starts
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Pbh Bpl Express Kanpur Central 00:20 Orai 01:41 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Ljn Ltt Express Kanpur Central 00:20 Orai 01:41 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Jbp Ypr Sup Exp Kanpur Central 00:20 Orai 01:42 N Y N N N N N Book
Rajendranagar Indore V... Kanpur Central 00:40 Orai 02:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Rajendranagar Indore V... Kanpur Central 00:40 Orai 02:04 N Y N N N N N Book
Varanasi Sabarmati Exp... Kanpur Central 01:10 Orai 03:04 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Kanpur Central 01:10 Orai 03:05 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Kushinagar Exp Kanpur Central 02:25 Orai 04:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pratham S S Exp Kanpur Central 04:10 Orai 06:04 Y N N N N N N Book
Sln Ltt Sf Sp Kanpur Central 04:25 Orai 06:31 N Y N N N N N Book
Gkp Ltt Sup Exp Kanpur Central 05:35 Orai 07:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ljn Pune Exp Kanpur Central 08:00 Orai 09:51 N N N N N N Y Book
Udyog Nagri Exp Kanpur Central 08:00 Orai 09:51 N Y N Y N N N Book
Kanpur Central Udyogk... Kanpur Central 08:00 Orai 09:51 N N N N Y N N Book
Ald Ltt Spl Kanpur Central 12:55 Orai 14:19 N N Y N N N N Book
Gkp Sc Express Kanpur Central 13:22 Orai 14:58 N N Y N N N N Book
Gkp Ypr Express Kanpur Central 13:22 Orai 14:58 N N N N N Y N Book
Gorakhpur to Yesvantpu... Kanpur Central 13:22 Orai 14:59 Y N N N N N N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Kanpur Central 13:22 Orai 14:59 N Y N N N N N Book
Rapti Sagar Exp Kanpur Central 13:22 Orai 14:58 N N N Y Y N Y Book
Bju Gwl Mail Kanpur Central 13:45 Orai 15:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Ypr Spl Kanpur Central 18:05 Orai 19:38 N Y N N N N N Book
Lucknow chennai Centra... Kanpur Central 18:05 Orai 19:32 Y N N Y N N N Book
Gkp Ltt Spl Kanpur Central 18:05 Orai 19:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Gorakhpur yesvantpur E... Kanpur Central 18:05 Orai 19:26 N Y N N N N N Book
Ljn Jhs Int Exp Kanpur Central 18:30 Orai 20:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pushpak Exp Kanpur Central 21:32 Orai 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Pune Spl Kanpur Central 21:45 Orai 1 N N N Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Orai to Kanpur

Kanpur to Orai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online