Orai (ORAI), Orai Railway Station

Name: Orai Code: ORAI City: Orai
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Orai (ORAI), Orai :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
05023 Gkp Pune Spl Starts 00:02 - N N N N Y N N
19313 Indore Patna Express 00:56 00:58 2 min N N N Y N N N
19321 Indore Rajendranagar Express 00:56 00:58 2 min N N N N N N Y
12183 Bpl Pbh Sup Exp 00:56 00:58 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12193 Ypr Jbp Exp 00:56 00:58 2 min Y N N N N N N
05032 Ltt Gkp Spl 00:58 01:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
12108 Ljn Ltt Express 01:41 01:43 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12184 Pbh Bpl Express 01:41 01:43 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12194 Jbp Ypr Sup Exp 01:42 01:44 2 min N Y N N N N N
19322 Rajendranagar Indore Via Faizabad Express 02:04 02:05 1 min N Y N N N N N
19314 Rajendranagar Indore Via Sultanpur Express 02:10 02:11 1 min N N N N N Y N
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 03:04 03:06 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 03:05 03:06 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
12534 Pushpak Express 04:03 04:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 04:19 04:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 05:58 06:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 05:59 06:00 1 min N N N N N N Y
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 05:59 06:00 1 min N N Y N N N N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 05:59 06:00 1 min N Y N Y Y N N
11105 Pratham S S Exp 06:04 06:05 1 min Y N N N N N N
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp 06:31 06:33 2 min N Y N N N N N
12542 Ltt Gkp Sup Exp 06:48 06:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp 07:19 07:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11109 Jhs Ljn Int Ex 07:51 07:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05024 Pune Gkp Specia 09:21 09:23 2 min N N N N N N Y
12944 Kanpur Central Udyogkarmi Express 09:51 09:53 2 min N N N N Y N N
12174 Udyog Nagri Exp 09:51 09:53 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12104 Ljn Pune Exp 09:51 09:53 2 min N N N N N N Y
12173 Udyog Nagri Exp 11:05 11:07 2 min Y N Y N N N N
12107 Lucknow Sup Exp 11:05 11:07 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp 12:30 12:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp 13:50 13:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
04115 Ald Ltt Spl 14:19 14:21 2 min N N Y N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 14:58 15:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
12589 Gkp Sc Express 14:58 15:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 14:58 15:00 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
15015 Gorakhpur to Yesvantpur Express 14:59 15:01 2 min Y N N N N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 14:59 15:00 1 min N Y N N N N N
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 15:38 15:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 15:46 15:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01094 Ald Teachers Sp 16:18 16:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
04116 Ltt Ald Spl 16:18 16:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
15024 Yesvantpur gorakhpur express 16:28 16:29 1 min N N N N N Y N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 16:35 16:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 16:42 16:43 1 min N N Y N N N Y
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 19:09 19:11 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 19:09 19:11 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
15023 Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express 19:26 19:28 2 min N Y N N N N N
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 19:32 19:34 2 min Y N N Y N N N
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl 19:38 19:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl 19:55 19:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
11110 Ljn Jhs Int Exp 20:21 20:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 21:08 21:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 21:09 21:10 1 min Y Y N N Y Y N
11106 Pratham S Sngrm 22:17 22:19 2 min N N N N Y N N
12533 Pushpak Exp 23:10 23:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Orai Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Orai like Pushpak Exp, Sln Ltt Sf Sp, Ltt Sln Sup Exp, Raptisagar Exp, Udyog Nagri Exp, Gkp Ltt Spl, Jbp Ypr Sup Exp, Gorakhpur Exp, Bpl Pbh Sup Exp, Gkp Pune Spl. Some of the trains start from Orai station like Gkp Pune Spl etc while some train like Jhs Ljn Int Ex, Gkp Ypr Spl, Rajendranagar Indore Via Faizabad Express, Gkp Ltt Sup Exp, Ald Teachers Sp, Ltt Ald Spl, Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Ljn Jhs Int Exp, Lucknow Sup Exp, Ljn Ltt Express have their stop at 07:51, 19:38, 02:04, 07:19, 16:18, 16:18, 16:42, 20:21, 11:05, 01:41 time respectively. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Ljn Jhs Int Exp, Jhs Ljn Int Ex, Kushinagar Exp, Pushpak Express, Bju Gwl Mail, Gwl Bju Mail, Ltt Gkp Sup Exp, Pushpak Exp, Gkp Ltt Sup Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Jbp Ypr Sup Exp, Gkp Ltt Spl, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Gkp Sc Express, Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Ypr Jbp Exp, Yesvantpur gorakhpur express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Rapti Sagar Exp, Gkp Pune Spl and etc.