Bina To Orai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bina to OraiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Pune Gkp Specia Bina Jn 05:35 Orai 09:21 N N N N N N Y Book
Pa Lucknow Exp Bina Jn 09:10 Orai 12:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Ltt Sln Sup Exp Bina Jn 09:40 Orai 13:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Ltt Ald Spl Bina Jn 11:20 Orai 16:18 N N N N Y N N Book
Ald Teachers Sp Bina Jn 11:20 Orai 16:18 N N N N Y N N Book
Yesvantpur gorakhpur e... Bina Jn 11:50 Orai 16:28 N N N N N Y N Book
Ypr Gorakpur Ex Bina Jn 12:00 Orai 16:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Chennai Central Luckno... Bina Jn 12:35 Orai 16:42 N N Y N N N Y Book
Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Bina Jn 14:40 Orai 19:09 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Ahmedabad Varansi Sab... Bina Jn 14:40 Orai 19:09 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Bina Jn 16:45 Orai 21:09 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Kushinagar Exp Bina Jn 16:45 Orai 21:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Gkp Spl Bina Jn 20:55 Orai 00:58 Y N N N N N N Book
Indore Rajendranagar E... Bina Jn 21:05 Orai 00:56 N N N N N Y N Book
Bpl Pbh Sup Exp Bina Jn 21:05 Orai 00:56 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Indore Patna Express Bina Jn 21:05 Orai 00:56 N N Y N N N N Book
Ypr Jbp Exp Bina Jn 21:15 Orai 00:56 N N N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Orai to Bina
View More Trains

Bina to Orai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bina To Orai Trains

Are you looking for train from Bina to Orai? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Indore Patna Express, Ypr Gorakpur Ex, Pune Gkp Specia, Bpl Pbh Sup Exp, Ltt Sln Sup Exp, Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Pa Lucknow Exp, Ltt Gkp Spl, Kushinagar Exp and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Bina Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 4 hrs 58 mins to 3 hours 20 mins. Out of these 1 trains run daily and are Kushinagar Exp and 16 are on weekly basis. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Bina Jn( like Ltt Ald Spl, Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express, Ltt Sln Sup Exp, Indore Patna Express, Bpl Pbh Sup Exp, Kushinagar Exp, Ypr Jbp Exp, Ald Teachers Sp, Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger ).