Jais (JAIS), Jais Railway Station

Name: Jais Code: JAIS City: Jais
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jais (JAIS), Jais :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14308 Bareilly Lucknow Ald Pass 01:07 01:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14307 Prayag Bareilly Express 01:52 01:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14208 Delhi Padmavat Express 06:47 06:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55322 Ramnagar Varanasi Express 10:08 10:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14266 Dehradun Varanasi express 10:08 10:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 12:35 12:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 12:39 12:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14265 Varanasi dehradun Express 13:15 13:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14257 Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express 17:45 17:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14207 Partapgarh padmavat Express 18:33 18:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14258 New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express 23:48 23:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Jais Railway Station

Different trains running from Jais are Dehradun Varanasi express, Delhi Padmavat Express, Partapgarh padmavat Express, Varanasi dehradun Express, New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express, Ramnagar Varanasi Express, Howrah amritsar Mail, Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express, Amritsar Howrah mail, Prayag Bareilly Express.